Top Leagues

Results

From:
To:

TennisITFVacaria, Singles

30/11 00:00Loureiro, Joao Victor Couto - Boscardin Dias, Pedro2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 7:6, 16:13)
30/11 00:00Yamacita, Fernando - Tosetto, Victor2:0 (6:0, 6:2, 12:2)
30/11 16:00Heide, Gustavo - Saraiva Dos Santos, Paulo Andre2:0 (6:2, 7:6, 13:8)
30/11 16:00Carnevalle, Lucio - Amorim De Lima, Matheus2:0 (7:6, 6:0, 13:6)
30/11 16:00Escurra Isnardi, Hernando Jose - Franco, Tobias2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:1, 18:11)
30/11 17:30Gimenez, Igor - Tedesco, Gustavo2:0 (6:0, 6:4, 12:4)
30/11 17:40Gimenez, Igor - Tedesco, Giulia2:0 (6:0, 6:4, 12:4)
30/11 18:10Burruchaga, Roman Andres - Almeida, Gustavo2:0 (6:4, 6:0, 12:4)
30/11 18:10Tumasonis, Gabriel - Schenekenberg, Gabriel0:2 (4:6, 6:7, 10:13)
30/11 19:00Leal, Vitor - De Carvalho Cardoso Alves, Mateus0:2 (4:6, 6:7, 10:13)
30/11 19:00Ribeiro Vergopolem, Eduardo - Tosetto, Rafael2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4, 16:14)
30/11 19:00Pinto, Lucca - Lama, Gonzalo0:2 (3:6, 5:7, 8:13)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Women, Singles

30/11 00:00Carvajal Altamirano, Maria Fernanda - Murphy, Lillie2:1 (7:6, 2:6, 7:6, 16:18)
30/11 01:00Rivera, Daniela - Kuczer, Daria0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)
30/11 01:00Perry, Luciana - Alexandrova, Ralitsa2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
30/11 03:20Shumeika, Maria - Rabjohns, Autumn2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)
30/11 09:00Dema, Viktoriia - Goina, Patricia2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 12:4)
30/11 09:00Herea, Carmen Andreea - Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez, Almudena2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
30/11 09:00Botusharova, Borislava - Gvozdenovic, Sara2:0 (6:0, 6:1, 12:1)
30/11 10:15Iancu, Alexia-Shara - Terziyska, Julia0:2 (1:6, 1:6, 2:12)
30/11 10:30Grujic, Jovana - Gaspar, Ioana0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 5:12)
30/11 10:30Mihaylova, Gabriela - Radulova, Yoanna2:0 (6:1, 6:0, 12:1)
30/11 11:35Bertea, Elena Ruxandra - Craciun, Georgia Andreea1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 1:6, 10:16)
30/11 11:50Cernecka, Alise - Borodulina, Victoria2:0 (6:4, 6:1, 12:5)
30/11 22:00Bakhodirova, Laylo - Bucea, Iulia2:0 (6:1, 6:2, 12:3)
30/11 22:00Carvajal Altamirano, Maria Fernanda - Molinaro, Eleonora0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
30/11 22:00Perry, Luciana - Anzalotta Kynoch, Lauren1:0 (6:3, 2:3)
30/11 23:30Corley, Ivana - Ionescu, Elizabeth0:0 (1:0)
30/11 23:30Rivera, Daniela - Baek, Emily0:0 (0:0)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Singles

30/11 01:00Rodriguez, Tomas - Hudd, Emile0:2 (4:6, 5:7, 9:13)
30/11 01:00Segura, Matthew - Miller, Chad2:0 (6:2, 7:5, 13:7)
30/11 01:00Azuma, Ryuhei - Smith, Megan2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 12:7)
30/11 08:00Fabbiano, Thomas - Katic, Dejan1:1 (6:4, 5:7, 0:0, 11:11)
30/11 08:00Fuele, Matyas - Hodzic, Alen Moritz2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 12:8)
30/11 09:00Haliak, Mikalai - Samardzic, Matija2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 12:4)
30/11 09:30Donev, Gabriel - Roberts, Simon2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:3, 16:11)
30/11 10:15Denisov, Ivan - Bobrov, Bogdan1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 3:6, 13:18)
30/11 10:25Rieder, Horst - Atlangeriev, Bekkhan1:2 (6:1, 3:6, 0:6, 9:13)
30/11 12:45Novakovic, Novak - Ciurletti, Andres Gabriel1:2 (6:1, 3:6, 6:7, 15:14)
30/11 13:00Durguti, Besir - Hamou, Maxime0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)
30/11 17:30Daryabeigi, Sean - Dica, Nini Gabriel2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 12:3)
30/11 17:30Rodriguez, Tomas - Rozin, Sasha0:1 (6:7, 2:5, 8:12)
30/11 17:30Herrero, Nicolas - Sallay, Peter2:1 (7:6, 1:6, 6:3, 14:15)
30/11 20:05Sancho Arbizu, Daniel - Butera, Luka2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 12:6)
30/11 20:30Ekstrand, Monika - Andrade, Andres0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 7:12)
30/11 20:30Lyeons, Jaycer - Acevedo, Nicolas2:0 (6:4, 6:0, 12:4)
30/11 20:30Bushamuka, William - Ekstrand, Alexander2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
30/11 22:00Salazar, Amador - Anderson, Mikel1:1 (6:4, 0:6, 0:0)
30/11 22:00Berghaus, Mika - Caldwell, Jackson0:0 (5:4)

TennisITFVacaria, Doubles

30/11 01:40Carnevalle L / Mirgone F - Guglieri T / Tedesco G2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 1:0, 11:8)
30/11 02:05de Almeida G R / de Lima M A - Alves M / Roveri Sidney G0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 7:12)
30/11 22:00Augusto Dos Santos R / Oliveira N - Tumasonis G P / Yamacita F0:0 (2:2)
30/11 22:00Gimenez I / Lomakin G - Schiessl J E / Tosetto V2:0 (6:1, 6:4, 12:5)

TennisITFAntalya, Women, Singles

30/11 09:30Ureke, Anna - Li, Yu-Yun2:1 (6:0, 3:6, 7:6, 16:12)
30/11 09:30Spasova, Beatris - Fornasieri, Chiara0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)
30/11 09:30Kargina, Valerija Maija - Obradovic, Andrea0:2 (1:6, 3:6, 4:12)
30/11 10:54Curovic, Tamara - Zhilina, Anastasia2:0 (6:2, 6:0, 12:2)
30/11 11:00Elmas, Leyla Nilufer - Aikawa, Mayuka0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)
30/11 11:00Lene, Emma - Soriano Santiago, Marta0:2 (2:6, 4:6, 6:12)
30/11 11:00Yoruk, Ilay - Ortenzi, Benedetta2:1 (2:6, 7:5, 6:2, 15:13)
30/11 11:00Ionescu, Iulia Andreea - Olianovskaia, V. 0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)
30/11 11:10Ionescu, Iulia Andreea - Olyanovskaya, Valeriya0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)
30/11 12:30Sevcikova, Linda - Hageman, Madelief0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 5:12)
30/11 12:30Senic, Natalija - Svatikova, Laura2:0 (6:2, 6:3, 12:5)
30/11 12:30Cirpanli, Defne - Juric, Noka0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)
30/11 12:30Zyryanova, Anna - Shapatava, Sofia0:2 (1:6, 2:6, 3:12)

TennisITFAntalya, Singles

30/11 09:30Wassermann, Deney - Marti Pujolras, Alex1:2 (6:2, 5:7, 4:6, 15:15)
30/11 09:30Philippov, Evgeny - Shin, Maksim0:2 (1:6, 4:6, 5:12)
30/11 09:30Duran, Birtan - Moundir, Adam0:2 (4:6, 0:6, 4:12)
30/11 09:30Soyler, Baran - Rodrigues, Daniel2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 12:6)
30/11 09:30Snitari, Ilya - Inoue, Geni2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 12:3)
30/11 11:00Lobanov, Aleksandr - Agabigun, Sarp1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 1:6, 12:18)
30/11 11:00Antonescu, Vasile - La Cava, Ivan2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 6:2, 14:11)

TennisITFSharm El Sheikh, Women, Singles

30/11 10:30Cho, I-Hsuan - Kummel, Alisa2:1 (6:1, 2:6, 6:2, 14:9)
30/11 10:30Kuzmova, Katarina - Turkmen, Doga2:0 (6:0, 6:3, 12:3)
30/11 10:30Rustemova, Zhanel - Ezzat, Yasmin1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 3:6, 14:18)
30/11 10:30Lewis, Mary - Berecoechea, Nahia0:2 (1:6, 6:7, 7:13)
30/11 12:00Mester, Cara Maria - Cho, Yi Tsen1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 1:6, 9:15)
30/11 12:00Zelnickova, Radka - Fedorova, Aglaya0:2 (2:6, 4:6, 6:12)
30/11 12:00Mester, Cara Maria - Cho, I-Hsuan1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 1:6, 9:15)
30/11 12:00Popa, Maria Sara - Lizunova, Anastasia2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
30/11 13:00Varul, Liisa - Ahn, Yu Jin0:2 (1:6, 1:6, 2:12)
30/11 13:30Szabo, Briana - Tedesco, Giulia2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 12:7)
30/11 14:30Apalikhina, Anastasiya - Solomatina, Arina0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)
30/11 14:30Popa Teiusanu, Vanessa Ioana Georgiana - Carbonaro, Giulia1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 2:6, 12:15)
30/11 14:55Atia, Mariam - Shalimova, Ekaterina0:2 (1:6, 1:6, 2:12)
30/11 15:00Welker, Emily - Sagandikova, Aruzhan1:1 (3:6, 6:3, 2:1, 11:10)
30/11 15:00Sherif, Jermine - Sarkisova, Karine0:2 (2:6, 3:6, 5:12)
30/11 15:00Kim, Sumin - Aksu, Ayla0:2 (1:6, 2:6, 3:12)
30/11 15:00Kim, SinHee - Aksu, Ayla0:2 (1:6, 2:6, 3:12)
30/11 16:25Sherif, Jwany - Sarkisova, Karine0:2 (2:6, 3:6, 5:12)
30/11 16:30Shebekina, Elizaveta - Delai, Melania2:0 (7:5, 7:5, 14:10)

TennisITFValencia, Women, Singles

30/11 11:00Semenistaja, Darja - Mercadier, Naia2:0 (6:2, 6:3, 12:5)
30/11 11:00Oliver Sanchez, Maria - Cortez Llorca, Lucia0:2 (2:6, 1:6, 3:12)
30/11 11:00Szostak, Marine - Mi, Tianmi1:2 (6:1, 2:6, 5:7, 13:14)
30/11 11:00Gerald Gonzalez, Jimar Geraldine - Koevermans, Anouk2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 12:4)
30/11 12:30Brunskog, Louise - Moreno Arias, Lidia1:0 (6:4, 4:0, 10:4)
30/11 12:30Samudio, Antonia - Rakotomanga Rajaonah, Tiantsoa Sarah0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)
30/11 12:30Giraldi Requena, Ana - Bouzo Zanotti, Noelia0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)
30/11 12:30Ceschi, Gloria - Rizzetto, Emma2:1 (5:7, 7:6, 6:1, 18:14)
30/11 14:00Jebawy, Jasmin - Shin, Jiho2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:2, 15:9)
30/11 14:00Pico Navarro, Blanca - Spigarelli, Martina0:2 (3:6, 5:7, 8:13)

TennisITFSharm El Sheikh, Singles

30/11 11:00Hyun, Jun Ha - Purtseladze, Saba1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 4:6, 16:17)
30/11 11:00Donald, Matthew - Krstin, Pedja2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 12:4)
30/11 11:00Bondarevskiy, Yan - Van Wyk, Chrisjan0:2 (0:6, 1:6, 1:12)
30/11 11:00Lai, Jasper - Zhukov, Maxim0:2 (2:6, 4:6, 6:12)
30/11 12:30Roncalli, Simone - Mikula, Michal 0:2 (2:6, 1:6, 3:12)
30/11 12:30Dinev, Dinko - Petr, Vojtech0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 7:12)
30/11 12:30Krainer, Lucas - Kobelt, Nicolas2:0 (6:2, 7:5, 13:7)
30/11 12:30Lee, Tae-Woo - Asrawy, Amr0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)
30/11 12:30Lee, Tae-Woo - El Sayed, Ashraf0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)
30/11 14:00Strombachs, Robert - Zakaryia, Faris2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)
30/11 14:00Speziali, Filippo - Jeong, Yeongseok0:2 (2:6, 1:6, 3:12)
30/11 14:00Pozzani, Nicolo - Simakin, Ilia0:2 (1:6, 6:7, 7:13)
30/11 14:00Liutarevich, Ivan - Binda, Alexander1:2 (6:2, 2:6, 4:6, 12:14)
30/11 15:30Artnak, Bor - Sin, San Hui1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 2:6, 14:19)
30/11 15:30Pennaforti, Gabriele - Fossati, Carlo Alberto2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)
30/11 15:30Chrysochos, Petros - Ibragimov, Daniel2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:1, 16:8)

TennisITFOberpullendorf, Women, Singles

30/11 11:30Hrdinkova, Denise - Desai, Zeel0:2 (1:6, 2:6, 3:12)
30/11 11:30Chudejova, Mia - Ciric Bagaric, Lucija0:2 (0:6, 4:6, 4:12)
30/11 11:30Masic, Mila - Nagornaia, Sofiia2:1 (6:1, 1:6, 6:1, 13:8)
30/11 13:00Meri, Eszter - Sebestova, Ivana2:0 (7:6, 7:5, 14:11)
30/11 13:00Radakovic, Laura - Bokor, Veronika0:2 (2:6, 5:7, 7:13)
30/11 13:00Kostic, Tamara - Perelygina, Ekaterina2:0 (7:5, 7:5, 14:10)
30/11 14:30Jaruskova, Timea - Cirotte, Astrid2:0 (6:1, 7:6, 13:7)
30/11 14:30Klincov, Bojana - Platenikova, Ela2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:0, 15:9)
30/11 14:30Michalitsch, Alina - Primorac, Iva0:2 (6:7, 3:6, 9:13)

TennisITFMadrid, Singles

30/11 11:30Avendano Cadena, Miguel - Whitehouse, Mark1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 3:6, 13:14)
30/11 11:30Fernandez Flores, Diego - Wiedenmann, Luca1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 3:6, 12:14)
30/11 11:30Perez Contri, Sergi - Cesar Porras, Julio2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 7:6, 19:16)
30/11 11:30Pontjodikromo, Sidane - Nedelchev, Nikolay2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 12:7)
30/11 11:30Perez Contri, Sergi - Porras, Julio Cesar2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 7:6, 19:16)
30/11 13:00Bondioli, Federico - Mansilla Diez, Mario2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 12:4)
30/11 13:00Handel, Tim - Benzal Alia, Ignacio2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 12:4)
30/11 13:00Schaer, Jonas - Turriziani Alvarez, Alejandro2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
30/11 13:00Deschamps, Thomas - Manzano Lapuerta, Pablo2:0 (6:2, 6:0, 12:2)
30/11 14:30Gonzalez Fernandez, Mario - Damas, Miguel0:2 (5:7, 4:6, 9:13)
30/11 14:30Mu, Tao - Cohen, Aaron0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 7:12)

TennisITFMonastir, Singles

30/11 11:30Yunchaokete, Bu - Dubrouski, Mikhail2:0 (6:1, 6:2, 12:3)
30/11 11:30Mansouri, Skander - Nel, Anro2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:1, 15:10)
30/11 11:30Philibert, Nicolas - Jans, Jarno0:2 (1:6, 1:6, 2:12)
30/11 13:00Oberleitner, Neil - Claverie, Lorenzo0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
30/11 13:00Bellifemine, Alessandro - Noce, Gabriele Maria1:2 (6:2, 5:7, 1:6, 12:15)
30/11 15:30Popovic, Stevan - Badenhorst, Devin0:2 (1:6, 3:6, 4:12)
30/11 15:30Abderrahman, Wissam - Yunis, Facundo2:0 (6:4, 6:1, 12:5)
30/11 15:30Politowicz, Marcel - Bacaloni, Andrea0:2 (6:7, 2:6, 8:13)
30/11 15:30Rojas, Oliver - Wehnelt, Kai0:2 (1:6, 1:6, 2:12)
30/11 15:30Van Rensburg, Sean - Donski, Alexander1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 5:7, 18:20)
30/11 15:30Waldner, Niklas - Camilli, Gabriele2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)
30/11 15:30Agafonov, Egor - Boehler, Dominik0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 7:12)
30/11 15:40Kumar, Omni - Trochu, Pablo2:0 (6:1, 6:2, 12:3)
30/11 16:42Milicevic, Lazar - Bouquier, Arthur0:2 (5:7, 4:6, 9:13)
30/11 17:00Prizmic, Dino - Delage, Pierre2:0 (6:1, 6:4, 12:5)
30/11 17:00Battaglino, Stefano - Szajrych, Jasza0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 7:12)
30/11 17:00Jenicek, Jiri - Vasiliauskas, Matas2:0 (6:3, 7:5, 13:8)
30/11 17:30Obradovic, Dusan - Dougaz, Aziz1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 1:6, 11:13)
30/11 17:55Bittoun Kouzmine, Constantin - Jones, Makenna2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
30/11 18:05Ho, Ray - Bozemoj, Brian0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
30/11 18:30Spiridon, Denis Constantin - Reitano, Stefano2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 6:1, 16:13)
30/11 18:30Yamanaka, Taiyo - Ouakaa, Aziz2:0 (6:1, 6:1, 12:2)
30/11 18:30Bittoun Kouzmine, Constantin - Jones, Maximus2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
30/11 19:00Lajal, Mark - Evans, Thomas2:0 (7:5, 7:6, 14:11)
30/11 19:00Kumar, Omni - Trochu, Pablo2:0 (6:1, 6:2, 12:3)
30/11 19:00Larwig, Noel - Berger, Antoine0:2 (0:6, 4:6, 4:12)
30/11 19:00Morolli, Alberto - Tomanski, Karol2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 12:8)
30/11 19:00Pereira, Teliana - Canter, Alexis0:2 (6:7, 0:6, 6:13)

TennisITFMonastir, Women, Singles

30/11 11:30Radenkovic, Maja - Lindh Gallagher, Emilie2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:4, 16:11)
30/11 11:30Vanlangendonck, Eliessa - Tran, Demi2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 12:4)
30/11 11:30Bataille, Esther - Bejenaru, Karola Patricia0:2 (6:7, 1:6, 7:13)
30/11 12:05Kordolaimi, Eleni - Iila, Elisabeth2:0 (7:5, 6:3, 13:8)
30/11 15:30Bechri, Chiraz - Girard, Emmanuelle0:2 (2:6, 1:6, 3:12)
30/11 15:30Swierczynska, Magdalena - Milenkovic, Kristina 1:2 (1:6, 7:5, 4:6, 12:17)
30/11 15:30Vinahradava, Hanna - Sziedat, Franziska0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)
30/11 17:30Gavrila, Oanna - Romeo, Caroline0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
30/11 17:30Frahn, Madison - Bai, Zhuoxuan0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)
30/11 17:30Liu, Yanni - Li, Zongyu0:2 (2:6, 1:6, 3:12)
30/11 17:30Radovanovic, Nina - Danisova, Nina2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 12:4)
30/11 19:00Radanovic, Dejana - Kawaguchi, Natsumi2:1 (1:6, 6:1, 6:4, 13:11)
30/11 19:00Yamaguchi, Ai - Vrancken Peeters, Anouck1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 0:6, 10:16)
30/11 19:00Moga, Camille - Keller, Nadine0:2 (5:7, 0:6, 5:13)

TennisITFTrnava, Singles

30/11 12:00Basic, Mirza - Sakellaridis, Stefanos2:0 (6:4, 7:5, 13:9)
30/11 12:00Paty, Daniel - Vrbensky, Michael0:2 (4:6, 6:7, 10:13)
30/11 12:00Rincon, Daniel - Tresca, Giuseppe2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
30/11 12:00Basic, Mirza - Sakellaridi, Sapfo2:0 (6:4, 7:5, 13:9)
30/11 13:30Veldheer, Mick - Krajci, Michal0:2 (1:6, 3:6, 4:12)
30/11 13:30Kivattsev, Kirill - Kyjaci, Samuel2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
30/11 13:30Poljak, David - Lanik, Tomas2:0 (6:0, 6:2, 12:2)
30/11 15:00Broska, Florian - Nad, Peter2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
30/11 15:00Nejedly, Pavel - Kupcic, Jan0:2 (6:7, 2:6, 8:13)
30/11 15:00Smith, Roy - Guerrieri, Andrea0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)

TennisITFSelva Gardena, Women, Singles

30/11 12:30Ovcharenko, Ekaterina - Kawa, Katarzyna0:2 (2:6, 6:7, 8:13)
30/11 12:30Marcinkevica, Diana - Lopatetskaya, Dasha0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)
30/11 14:00Jokic, Katarina - Fett, Jana1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 2:6, 11:15)
30/11 14:00Garland, Joanna - Di Giuseppe, Martina2:1 (5:7, 7:5, 6:4, 18:16)
30/11 15:30Tauson, Clara - Karunaratne, Adithya2:0 (7:6, 6:0, 13:6)
30/11 15:30Ng, Taylor - Berberovic, Nefisa2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
30/11 18:30Papadakis, Lena - Mair, Laura0:2 (4:6, 6:7, 10:13)
30/11 18:30Bektas, Emina - Turati, Anna2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:1, 16:10)

TennisATPMaspalomas, Singles

30/11 13:00Moro Canas, Alejandro - Llamas Ruiz, Pablo0:2 (4:6, 6:7, 10:13)
30/11 13:00Diez, Steven - Echargui, Moez2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:3, 15:13)
30/11 13:00Droguet, Titouan - Moroni, Gian Marco0:2 (6:7, 5:7, 11:14)
30/11 14:30Giustino, Lorenzo - Neumayer, Lukas2:0 (6:3, 7:5, 13:8)

TennisITFAntalya, Doubles

30/11 13:00Soyler B / Sutekin E - Isomura K / Rodrigues D0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)
30/11 13:00Golubev D / Pichler D - Noskin E / Philippov E0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)
30/11 13:30Beloborodko I / Shin M - Alkaya M / Ilkel B2:0 (7:5, 6:4, 13:9)
30/11 13:30Cungu R / Vojinovic L - Duran B / Duran T0:2 (4:6, 6:7, 10:13)

TennisITFLousada, Women, Singles

30/11 13:00Zara, Martina - Ryser, Valentina 0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)
30/11 13:00Babel, Oceane - Hays, Georgina2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:1, 16:10)
30/11 13:00Sall, Aminata - Morozova, Elizaveta0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
30/11 13:00Mughal, Zarah - Ryser, Valentina 0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)
30/11 14:30Janssen, Chanel - Mohamed, Helena2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)
30/11 14:30Dapkute, Iveta - Kotliar, Yelyzaveta0:2 (2:6, 4:6, 6:12)
30/11 16:10Benaissa, Amira - Saner, Julita0:2 (0:6, 3:6, 3:12)
30/11 16:30Weckerle, Marie - Cervino Ruiz, Celia0:2 (6:7, 3:6, 9:13)
30/11 17:30Siedliska, Natalia - Courcoux, Pauline2:0 (6:1, 6:2, 12:3)

TennisATPMaia, Singles

30/11 13:30Domingues, Joao - Neuchrist, Maximilian0:2 (2:6, 5:7, 7:13)
30/11 14:00Sachko, Vitaliy - Choinski, Jan0:2 (0:6, 4:6, 4:12)
30/11 14:00Vukic, Aleksandar - Karlovskiy, Evgeny2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 12:4)
30/11 15:20Gakhov, Ivan - Collarini, Andrea1:1 (4:6, 7:5, 0:0, 11:11)
30/11 15:30Van Assche, Luca - Ymer, Elias2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 12:3)
30/11 16:00Oliveira, Goncalo - Rodionov, Jurij1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 6:7, 14:16)
30/11 18:15Krutykh, Oleksii - Sousa, Pedro0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)

TennisITFValencia, Women, Doubles

30/11 14:00Briones Ginesta A / Giraldi Requena A - Cortez Llorca L / Hoste Ferrer C0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 5:12)
30/11 14:00Semenistaja D / Szostak M - Gerald Gonzalez J G / Petretic L1:0 (6:4, 0:0, 6:4)
30/11 16:00Gonzalez Vilar R / Rakotomanga Rajaonah T S - Murta I / Samudio A0:2 (5:7, 2:6, 7:13)
30/11 18:10Bouzo Zanotti N / Mettraux M - Chen Y / Ugrelidze N2:1 (6:1, 2:6, 1:0, 9:7)

TennisATPMaspalomas, Doubles

30/11 14:20Barroso Campos A / Lopez Morillo I - Alcala Gurri M / de Rueda de Genover I2:0 (6:1, 6:2, 12:3)
30/11 16:00Bergevi F / Vanshelboim E - Kopriva V / Svrcina D2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 1:0, 13:9)
30/11 16:00Diez S / Moroni G - Bortolotti M / Martos Gornes S0:2 (5:7, 4:6, 9:13)
30/11 16:00Barranco Cosano J / Vega Hernandez D - Niklas-Salminen P / Stevens B0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 5:12)

TennisITFMadrid, Doubles

30/11 14:30Manzanera Pertusa A / Martinez Arjona S - Nedelchev N / Stepanian A0:2 (3:6, 0:6, 3:12)
30/11 14:30Lopez N / Saura M M - Mukherjee E / Sanchez L2:0 (6:3, 7:5, 13:8)
30/11 16:00Martinez M / Turriziani Alvarez A - Fernandez Flores D / Soriano Barrera A2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)
30/11 17:30Perez Contri S / Winter Lopez B - Carretero P / Garcia-Mondelo C2:0 (7:5, 6:2, 13:7)

TennisITFAntalya, Women, Doubles

30/11 14:55Safta A / Todoni A A - Lodikova D / Ureke A0:2 (5:7, 2:6, 7:13)

TennisITFBuenos Aires, Women, Singles

30/11 15:00Moron, Florencia Belen - Bulbarella, Marina0:2 (2:6, 6:7, 8:13)
30/11 15:00Meyer Auf Der Heide, Luisa - Blatter, Luciana2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:4, 15:11)
30/11 15:00Sposetti, Ilaria - Poj, Nicole2:0 (6:3, 6:0, 12:3)
30/11 15:00Mutilba, Valentina - Gomez Pezuela Cano, Marian2:1 (7:6, 4:6, 6:3, 17:15)
30/11 16:30Madrid Rocca, Maria Sofia - Estevez, Josefina0:2 (0:6, 1:6, 1:12)
30/11 16:30Arangio, Gala - Merlo, Rocio Daniela0:2 (1:6, 4:6, 5:12)
30/11 16:30Buris, Betina - Ayala, Lourdes1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 3:6, 14:17)
30/11 18:05Astete, Fernanda - Gulin, Georgia0:2 (5:7, 1:6, 6:13)

TennisWTAAndorra, Singles

30/11 15:00Chang, Sophie - Schoofs, Bibiane2:0 (6:3, 7:5, 13:8)
30/11 16:30Ozgen, Pemra - Baindl Kozlova, Kateryna0:2 (6:7, 3:6, 9:13)
30/11 18:00Lisicki, Sabine - Charaeva, Alina2:0 (6:0, 6:3, 12:3)
30/11 18:30Petersson, Rebecca - Snigur, Daria2:0 (6:4, 6:1, 12:5)
30/11 19:30Scott, Katrina - Van Uytvanck, Alison0:2 (5:7, 2:6, 7:13)
30/11 20:00Dodin, Oceane - Parks, Alycia0:2 (3:6, 6:7, 9:13)
30/11 21:30Konjuh, Ana - Monnet, Carole2:0 (7:5, 6:4, 13:9)
30/11 21:30Maria, Tatjana - Jimenez Kasintseva, Victoria2:0 (6:0, 6:3, 12:3)

TennisITFOberpullendorf, Women, Doubles

30/11 16:00Auer S / Kan V - Bokor V / Radakovic L0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
30/11 16:00Leykina P / Nagornaia S - Bednarz Z / Chudejova M2:1 (1:6, 6:1, 1:0, 8:7)
30/11 16:00Gross A / Rothensteiner L M - Amos A / Koller A0:2 (2:6, 3:6, 5:12)

TennisITFRio de Janeiro, Women, Singles

30/11 16:00Baptiste, Hailey - Capurro Taborda, Martina2:0 (7:5, 6:4, 13:9)
30/11 16:00Aney, Jessie - Cavalle-Reimers, Yvonne0:2 (6:7, 1:6, 7:13)
30/11 16:00Shymanovich, Iryna - Jorge, Francisca2:1 (5:7, 6:4, 6:3, 17:14)
30/11 17:30Osuigwe, Whitney - Strakhova, Valeriya2:0 (6:1, 6:2, 12:3)
30/11 17:30Herazo Gonzalez, Maria Fernanda - Anshba, Amina1:2 (7:6, 2:6, 6:7, 15:19)
30/11 18:05You, Xiaodi - Khromacheva Irina0:2 (0:6, 2:6, 2:12)
30/11 19:00Ueno Dalmonico, Paola - Pigossi, Laura0:2 (1:6, 0:6, 1:12)
30/11 19:00Jani, Reka-luca - Zeballos, Noelia2:0 (7:6, 6:2, 13:8)

TennisITFTrnava, Doubles

30/11 16:30Karol M / Pokorny L - Rincon D / Vallejo D1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 0:1, 9:9)
30/11 16:30Barnat J / Vrbensky M - Shelbayh A / Wong C L C2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 12:8)
30/11 16:30Sakellaridis D / Sakellaridis S - Parker S / Setkic A0:2 (2:6, 4:6, 6:12)
30/11 18:00Kyjaci S / Lanik T - Jurajda A / Siniakov D2:0 (6:3, 7:5, 13:8)
30/11 18:00Smith R / Tresca G - Kopp S / Lemstra K1:2 (5:7, 7:5, 0:1, 12:13)
30/11 18:00Kekercheni F / Nano M - Hermans M / Veldheer M0:2 (2:6, 4:6, 6:12)
30/11 19:30Nad P / Privara P - Biljesko D / Kivattsev K2:0 (6:3, 7:6, 13:9)
30/11 19:30Uzhylovskyi V / Wojcik Y - Guerrieri A / Nejedly P1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 0:1, 10:10)

TennisITFSanto Domingo, Singles

30/11 16:30Cid Subervi, Roberto - Pinzon Moreno, Felipe2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)
30/11 16:30Sheehy, Joshua - Fernandes, Victor Barros2:0 (6:1, 6:4, 12:5)
30/11 16:30Marshall, Kaipo - Chin, John1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6, 13:16)
30/11 16:30Foster-Estwick, Matthew - Duarte, Andrei1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 5:7, 16:19)
30/11 16:30King, Darian - Krasner, David1:0 (6:2, 0:0, 6:2)
30/11 16:30Marshall, Kiana - Chin, John1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6, 13:16)
30/11 18:00Stakusic, Marko - Koistila Larsson, Kenzo2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)
30/11 18:00Lyeons, Jaycer - Bertran, Peter0:2 (5:7, 3:6, 8:13)
30/11 19:30Browning, Tauheed - Lilov, Victor0:1 (6:7, 1:3)
30/11 19:30Petrov, Alexander - Draxl, Liam0:2 (5:7, 2:6, 7:13)
30/11 21:10Iaquinto, Antonio Matteo - Galus, Piotr0:1 (2:6, 3:4)
30/11 22:05Cabrera, Miguel Angel - Den Ouden, Guy0:0 (2:1)

TennisITFSanto Domingo, Women, Singles

30/11 16:30Defalco, Jenna - Valdez, Roxana2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
30/11 16:30Petruzelova, Lucie - Borisova, Vasilisa2:0 (6:0, 6:1, 12:1)
30/11 18:00Fernandez, Bianca Jolie - Kendall-Woseley, Mimi2:1 (6:3, 5:7, 6:3, 17:13)
30/11 18:00Baranovski, Anna - Dutta, Maya Rani0:2 (5:7, 2:6, 7:13)
30/11 18:00Seivane Torres, Sara Alejandra - Pinson, Liz2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 12:3)
30/11 18:00Mazzoni, Juliette - Hu, Victoria0:2 (1:6, 0:6, 1:12)
30/11 19:30Ngounoue, Malkia - Dorcil, Sydney1:0 (6:1, 3:1)
30/11 22:20Goel, Aanya - Vernet, Caroline0:0 (2:1)
30/11 22:40Ngounoue, Malkia - Dorcil, Sydney1:0 (6:1, 2:0)

TennisATPMaia, Doubles

30/11 17:00Jebens H / Schell N - Cash J / Patten H0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)
30/11 17:00Istomin D / Karlovskiy E - Faria J / Vale D0:2 (4:6, 6:7, 10:13)
30/11 18:30Dabryian A / Oliveira G - Coelho F / Falcao G0:2 (2:6, 4:6, 6:12)
30/11 19:00Borges N / Cabral F - Alvarez Varona N / Skatov T2:0 (7:6, 6:2, 13:8)

TennisITFSelva Gardena, Women, Doubles

30/11 19:50Mcadoo R / Ovcharenko E - Jokic K / Ng T0:2 (5:7, 6:7, 11:14)
30/11 19:50Knoll X / Moratelli A - Hofer V / Pfeifer L2:0 (6:1, 6:0, 12:1)

TennisITFRio de Janeiro, Women, Doubles

30/11 20:00Rogers A S / Rosca C - Khromacheva I / Shymanovich I1:0 (6:4, 0:0)
30/11 21:30Capurro Taborda M / Riera J - Gamarra Martins I / Jorge F0:2 (2:6, 1:6, 3:12)

TennisITFSanto Domingo, Women, Doubles

30/11 22:00Petruzelova L / Schech R - Sengphrachanh N / van Poppel E0:0 (2:1)

VirtualFootballInternationalVirtualFootball

30/11 00:00ARS-SOU1:0 
30/11 00:02LEE-MNU1:2 
30/11 00:04LIV-CRY1:0 
30/11 00:06MNC-LEI4:2 
30/11 00:08EVE-WOL1:1 
30/11 00:10NEW-BHA3:2 
30/11 00:12CHE-TOT1:3 
30/11 00:14AST-WHU2:2 
30/11 00:16FUL-NOT2:2 
30/11 00:18BHA-SOU1:2 
30/11 00:20NEW-LEI0:1 
30/11 00:22MNU-BOU1:3 
30/11 00:24FUL-ARS0:2 
30/11 00:26WOL-CHE1:0 
30/11 00:28EVE-WHU1:0 
30/11 00:30NOT-CRY0:0 
30/11 00:32FUL-LEI2:0 
30/11 00:34ARS-NEW2:3 
30/11 00:36BOU-BRE0:2 
30/11 00:38SOU-LEE1:2 
30/11 00:40LEI-MNC1:2 
30/11 00:42TOT-WOL4:0 
30/11 00:44AST-BHA1:0 
30/11 00:46LIV-ARS0:1 
30/11 00:48BOU-SOU0:1 
30/11 00:50TOT-CHE1:1 
30/11 00:52EVE-LEI3:2 
30/11 00:54LIV-LEE3:1 
30/11 00:56MNC-NEW1:0 
30/11 00:58BOU-FUL0:0 
30/11 01:00BHA-WHU1:0 
30/11 01:02BRE-CRY4:2 
30/11 01:04NOT-WOL1:0 
30/11 01:06EVE-LIV2:1 
30/11 01:08SOU-CHE0:2 
30/11 01:10ARS-CRY1:1 
30/11 01:12WOL-WHU1:0 
30/11 01:14LEE-MNU1:1 
30/11 01:16MNC-BRE2:0 
30/11 01:18ARS-LIV0:3 
30/11 01:20LEI-NEW0:1 
30/11 01:22AST-EVE1:1 
30/11 01:24WOL-TOT2:2 
30/11 01:26LIV-SOU1:3 
30/11 01:28FUL-NOT2:3 
30/11 01:30BOU-LEI1:2 
30/11 01:32BRE-MNU1:0 
30/11 01:34SOU-AST3:0 
30/11 01:36BHA-WOL3:1 
30/11 01:38WHU-LEE2:1 
30/11 01:40NOT-MNU1:0 
30/11 01:42AST-CRY3:0 
30/11 01:44MNC-NEW1:1 
30/11 01:46LEE-BRE1:2 
30/11 01:48NOT-CHE0:2 
30/11 01:50CRY-BOU2:3 
30/11 01:52NEW-BHA1:0 
30/11 01:54LIV-LEI2:3 
30/11 01:56AST-WOL1:1 
30/11 01:58BRE-EVE3:0 
30/11 02:00MNC-NEW0:0 
30/11 02:02ARS-CHE1:1 
30/11 02:04MNU-FUL0:1 
30/11 02:06BHA-WOL0:0 
30/11 02:08LEE-WHU0:0 
30/11 02:10NOT-BOU3:0 
30/11 02:12NEW-FUL1:1 
30/11 02:14WOL-TOT0:0 
30/11 02:16SOU-BRE1:0 
30/11 02:18WHU-CRY4:1 
30/11 02:20ARS-FUL2:0 
30/11 02:22LEE-LIV2:3 
30/11 02:24LEI-MNC0:1 
30/11 02:26BRE-SOU0:0 
30/11 02:28NOT-NEW0:1 
30/11 02:30LIV-EVE3:2 
30/11 02:32CRY-LEE1:1 
30/11 02:34BHA-AST1:0 
30/11 02:36BOU-ARS1:4 
30/11 02:38TOT-WHU1:0 
30/11 02:40MNC-WOL1:3 
30/11 02:42AST-CRY1:2 
30/11 02:44NEW-CHE1:3 
30/11 02:46NOT-MNU0:3 
30/11 02:48MNC-TOT4:1 
30/11 02:50ARS-EVE2:1 
30/11 02:52WOL-LIV1:1 
30/11 02:54MNU-SOU1:1 
30/11 02:56WHU-CRY2:2 
30/11 02:58AST-LEE2:0 
30/11 03:00CHE-FUL2:0 
30/11 03:02MNU-LIV0:1 
30/11 03:04SOU-BHA0:3 
30/11 03:06CRY-BOU4:0 
30/11 03:08LEI-CHE3:1 
30/11 03:10MNC-LEE3:0 
30/11 03:12LIV-TOT3:0 
30/11 03:14FUL-BHA1:1 
30/11 03:16LEI-ARS0:0 
30/11 03:18BRE-CRY0:3 
30/11 03:20CHE-MNU3:2 
30/11 03:22WHU-NOT0:0 
30/11 03:24EVE-TOT1:0 
30/11 03:26LIV-MNC0:0 
30/11 03:28SOU-AST2:1 
30/11 03:30WHU-LEE2:0 
30/11 03:32BHA-NOT3:2 
30/11 03:34BRE-WOL1:3 
30/11 03:36TOT-SOU1:1 
30/11 03:38NEW-FUL3:1 
30/11 03:40AST-LEI1:0 
30/11 03:42LIV-BRE0:1 
30/11 03:44EVE-SOU2:0 
30/11 03:46ARS-FUL3:1 
30/11 03:48WHU-CHE3:1 
30/11 03:50TOT-MNC2:2 
30/11 03:52CRY-NOT1:0 
30/11 03:54AST-BRE2:3 
30/11 03:56MNU-WHU0:1 
30/11 03:58ARS-FUL0:0 
30/11 04:00TOT-NEW3:3 
30/11 04:02CHE-NOT2:0 
30/11 04:04SOU-BHA2:1 
30/11 04:06AST-LEI1:2 
30/11 04:08WOL-TOT0:1 
30/11 04:10CHE-BRE2:0 
30/11 04:12CRY-MNU2:2 
30/11 04:14LEI-MNC3:3 
30/11 04:16WHU-NOT0:2 
30/11 04:18WOL-NEW2:3 
30/11 04:20SOU-CHE1:2 
30/11 04:22MNC-LIV1:0 
30/11 04:24CRY-TOT1:1 
30/11 04:26LEE-ARS1:2 
30/11 04:28SOU-BOU1:3 
30/11 04:30MNU-EVE2:2 
30/11 04:32MNC-FUL3:2 
30/11 04:34AST-NEW1:2 
30/11 04:36ARS-BRE2:0 
30/11 04:38EVE-MNU1:0 
30/11 04:40WOL-LEI0:3 
30/11 04:42AST-BHA2:0 
30/11 04:44BRE-ARS1:0 
30/11 04:46FUL-TOT0:1 
30/11 04:48WOL-NEW1:0 
30/11 04:50MNU-AST0:1 
30/11 04:52BOU-BHA2:2 
30/11 04:54LEI-MNC1:0 
30/11 04:56WOL-FUL1:2 
30/11 04:58TOT-LIV0:1 
30/11 05:00ARS-MNU1:4 
30/11 05:02AST-BHA3:2 
30/11 05:04CRY-LEI0:1 
30/11 05:06NEW-MNC1:4 
30/11 05:08ARS-SOU3:1 
30/11 05:10NOT-LEE0:1 
30/11 05:12BRE-LIV1:0 
30/11 05:14CHE-NEW2:1 
30/11 05:16AST-SOU0:3 
30/11 05:18LEE-NOT1:2 
30/11 05:20WHU-BOU2:1 
30/11 05:22LIV-BRE0:1 
30/11 05:24WOL-EVE1:1 
30/11 05:26LEI-MNC1:1 
30/11 05:28SOU-LEE3:1 
30/11 05:30TOT-NEW0:0 
30/11 05:32MNU-WOL4:1 
30/11 05:34BRE-WHU1:2 
30/11 05:36NOT-BHA2:2 
30/11 05:38SOU-LEE2:0 
30/11 05:40BOU-WOL3:1 
30/11 05:42MNC-LIV1:1 
30/11 05:44MNU-BHA2:0 
30/11 05:46FUL-BRE1:0 
30/11 05:48EVE-LEE0:0 
30/11 05:50SOU-AST1:0 
30/11 05:52WOL-BOU0:0 
30/11 05:54NOT-CHE0:3 
30/11 05:56CRY-FUL1:1 
30/11 05:58WHU-MNC0:0 
30/11 06:00ARS-MNU4:2 
30/11 06:02NOT-BHA3:1 
30/11 06:04LIV-FUL3:0 
30/11 06:06EVE-BRE1:1 
30/11 06:08LEE-MNU1:1 
30/11 06:10NOT-WOL3:3 
30/11 06:12CHE-WHU4:2 
30/11 06:14LEI-AST3:0 
30/11 06:16BRE-CRY0:0 
30/11 06:18BHA-NEW2:1 
30/11 06:20NOT-MNU1:2 
30/11 06:22WHU-CHE3:1 
30/11 06:24CRY-ARS1:1 
30/11 06:26BHA-TOT0:0 
30/11 06:28BOU-LIV1:3 
30/11 06:30MNU-FUL2:0 
30/11 06:32BRE-MNC1:3 
30/11 06:34WOL-NOT2:0 
30/11 06:36SOU-ARS1:4 
30/11 06:38LEI-FUL5:1 
30/11 06:40MNC-MNU3:0 
30/11 06:42WHU-TOT1:4 
30/11 06:44WOL-NOT3:3 
30/11 06:46SOU-AST0:2 
30/11 06:48BRE-EVE0:2 
30/11 06:50CRY-NEW0:1 
30/11 06:52BOU-MNC2:3 
30/11 06:54AST-WOL4:2 
30/11 06:56BHA-ARS3:0 
30/11 06:58TOT-SOU1:3 
30/11 07:00LIV-LEI2:0 
30/11 07:02MNU-CRY1:2 
30/11 07:04ARS-CHE0:1 
30/11 07:06NOT-LEE2:2 
30/11 07:08SOU-LIV1:0 
30/11 07:10MNU-TOT1:1 
30/11 07:12BHA-WHU5:1 
30/11 07:14LEI-BOU3:0 
30/11 07:16BRE-LEE3:2 
30/11 07:18WOL-NEW0:1 
30/11 07:20SOU-EVE2:2 
30/11 07:22MNU-FUL0:0 
30/11 07:24LIV-CRY0:1 
30/11 07:26BOU-AST0:1 
30/11 07:28WHU-LEI2:1 
30/11 07:30MNC-SOU0:1 
30/11 07:32BHA-TOT2:0 
30/11 07:34CRY-EVE1:3 
30/11 07:36FUL-WHU3:2 
30/11 07:38LEE-CHE1:3 
30/11 07:40AST-LEI0:0 
30/11 07:42BHA-MNU3:1 
30/11 07:44NOT-TOT0:1 
30/11 07:46MNC-WHU1:1 
30/11 07:48LIV-LEI3:0 
30/11 07:50EVE-MNU2:1 
30/11 07:52CHE-TOT1:1 
30/11 07:54NOT-BHA3:1 
30/11 07:56BRE-LIV0:0 
30/11 07:58WHU-SOU0:2 
30/11 08:00LEI-MNU3:2 
30/11 08:02MNC-BOU3:1 
30/11 08:04TOT-CHE2:0 
30/11 08:06FUL-CRY3:1 
30/11 08:08NEW-SOU0:1 
30/11 08:10ARS-AST2:0 
30/11 08:12BHA-EVE2:0 
30/11 08:14FUL-LEE1:2 
30/11 08:16NOT-LIV0:1 
30/11 08:18SOU-TOT0:0 
30/11 08:20NEW-EVE1:0 
30/11 08:22ARS-LEI1:2 
30/11 08:24AST-LEE1:1 
30/11 08:26BHA-WOL2:1 
30/11 08:28FUL-WHU3:0 
30/11 08:30MNC-LIV4:1 
30/11 08:32AST-NOT1:2 
30/11 08:34SOU-TOT2:1 
30/11 08:36EVE-CRY0:1 
30/11 08:38LEE-CHE2:1 
30/11 08:40NOT-FUL4:1 
30/11 08:42LIV-WOL3:1 
30/11 08:44NEW-AST2:1 
30/11 08:46ARS-MNU1:2 
30/11 08:48NOT-EVE1:0 
30/11 08:50LEI-CHE0:1 
30/11 08:52WOL-AST3:2 
30/11 08:54CRY-BHA2:2 
30/11 08:56SOU-LIV0:2 
30/11 08:58EVE-TOT3:3 
30/11 10:00BOU-FUL3:3 
30/11 10:02AST-CHE2:2 
30/11 10:04LIV-MNU1:2 
30/11 10:06WHU-NOT3:0 
30/11 10:08TOT-CRY1:0 
30/11 10:10WOL-CHE2:1 
30/11 10:12BOU-EVE2:2 
30/11 10:14MNC-NEW2:0 
30/11 10:16CRY-FUL0:1 
30/11 10:18SOU-MNU2:1 
30/11 10:20WOL-NOT0:1 
30/11 10:22WHU-ARS1:1 
30/11 10:24CHE-FUL1:3 
30/11 10:26AST-BOU2:0 
30/11 10:28MNU-WOL0:0 
30/11 10:30BRE-WHU1:0 
30/11 10:32ARS-LEI1:1 
30/11 10:34CRY-FUL1:0 
30/11 10:36NOT-LIV0:1 
30/11 10:38BHA-EVE2:0 
30/11 10:40WOL-AST1:1 
30/11 10:42LEE-WHU2:4 
30/11 10:44LEI-CHE2:1 
30/11 10:46MNU-TOT2:2 
30/11 10:48NEW-FUL1:0 
30/11 10:50LEE-WHU1:0 
30/11 10:52ARS-EVE1:0 
30/11 10:54BHA-MNC0:1 
30/11 10:56NOT-CHE2:4 
30/11 10:58NEW-LIV0:1 
30/11 11:00ARS-WOL0:1 
30/11 11:02BOU-MNC2:2 
30/11 11:04TOT-WHU1:0 
30/11 11:06CHE-BRE3:3 
30/11 11:08SOU-MNU2:1 
30/11 11:10AST-BOU1:2 
30/11 11:12WOL-NOT3:1 
30/11 11:14BRE-ARS2:2 
30/11 11:16LIV-FUL1:1 
30/11 11:18NEW-LEI2:0 
30/11 11:20SOU-BOU0:1 
30/11 11:22WOL-BHA2:3 
30/11 11:24MNC-BRE1:2 
30/11 11:26NOT-MNU1:0 
30/11 11:28AST-SOU3:1 
30/11 11:30WOL-WHU3:0 
30/11 11:32MNC-BRE4:1 
30/11 11:34NOT-NEW1:1 
30/11 11:36BOU-CHE1:0 
30/11 11:38EVE-AST0:1 
30/11 11:40WOL-WHU3:0 
30/11 11:42MNC-LEE4:2 
30/11 11:44NEW-FUL1:1 
30/11 11:46EVE-NOT0:0 
30/11 11:48LEI-SOU0:0 
30/11 11:50ARS-BOU3:2 
30/11 11:52WHU-MNU1:0 
30/11 11:54MNC-NEW0:0 
30/11 11:56LIV-FUL4:2 
30/11 11:58LEI-BHA3:3 
30/11 12:00MNU-CRY2:2 
30/11 12:02NOT-WOL1:3 
30/11 12:04LEE-SOU0:1 
30/11 12:06EVE-AST2:1 
30/11 12:08NEW-BHA2:2 
30/11 12:10CHE-ARS1:0 
30/11 12:12LIV-CRY0:0 
30/11 12:14BOU-NOT1:1 
30/11 12:16LEI-BHA4:1 
30/11 12:18ARS-NEW2:1 
30/11 12:20CHE-EVE1:0 
30/11 12:22TOT-LEE0:0 
30/11 12:24CRY-BHA1:0 
30/11 12:26SOU-BRE0:1 
30/11 12:28AST-LEI2:3 
30/11 12:30MNC-NOT3:0 
30/11 12:32LEE-FUL2:0 
30/11 12:34CHE-TOT2:1 
30/11 12:36SOU-AST0:1 
30/11 12:38BHA-WHU2:1 
30/11 12:40MNU-NEW2:2 
30/11 12:42FUL-CRY0:1 
30/11 12:44AST-SOU2:1 
30/11 12:46BHA-NOT2:2 
30/11 12:48MNU-NEW2:1 
30/11 12:50LEE-BOU0:2 
30/11 12:52TOT-WHU1:2 
30/11 12:54CHE-BRE0:1 
30/11 12:56AST-CRY1:0 
30/11 12:58NEW-ARS2:1 
30/11 13:00MNC-LEI1:0 
30/11 13:02CHE-MNU0:1 
30/11 13:04TOT-LIV0:1 
30/11 13:06AST-BRE1:1 
30/11 13:08BHA-LEI1:3 
30/11 13:10SOU-MNC1:1 
30/11 13:12WOL-TOT2:2 
30/11 13:14CRY-EVE0:0 
30/11 13:16NEW-LEI1:0 
30/11 13:18ARS-LIV1:1 
30/11 13:20SOU-WHU2:2 
30/11 13:22EVE-TOT2:2 
30/11 13:24AST-MNC0:1 
30/11 13:26MNU-NEW2:1 
30/11 13:28BRE-ARS2:3 
30/11 13:30EVE-BHA0:0 
30/11 13:32WHU-BOU2:1 
30/11 13:34MNC-MNU1:0 
30/11 13:36CRY-LEI3:2 
30/11 13:38SOU-CHE1:1 
30/11 13:40FUL-LEE0:3 
30/11 13:42ARS-MNU0:0 
30/11 13:44BHA-CRY2:2 
30/11 13:46LIV-BRE0:1 
30/11 13:48NEW-WOL1:2 
30/11 13:50LEI-EVE1:1 
30/11 13:52ARS-AST2:2 
30/11 13:54WHU-LIV1:4 
30/11 13:56BHA-MNU2:0 
30/11 13:58SOU-CRY1:1 
30/11 14:00NEW-MNC2:2 
30/11 14:02BOU-BRE1:3 
30/11 14:04LEI-ARS0:1 
30/11 14:06CRY-AST1:1 
30/11 14:08FUL-EVE0:3 
30/11 14:10NOT-SOU0:1 
30/11 14:12WOL-CHE1:2 
30/11 14:14LEE-ARS1:1 
30/11 14:16BOU-NEW0:1 
30/11 14:18BRE-EVE0:0 
30/11 14:20MNC-AST3:1 
30/11 14:22WOL-ARS3:0 
30/11 14:24WHU-LIV1:0 
30/11 14:26LEI-SOU1:0 
30/11 14:28NOT-BRE2:2 
30/11 14:30CHE-BOU2:0 
30/11 14:32AST-LEE1:2 
30/11 14:34TOT-SOU0:1 
30/11 14:36NEW-CRY4:2 
30/11 14:38BOU-WOL0:0 
30/11 14:40AST-FUL1:1 
30/11 14:42BHA-MNC3:2 
30/11 14:44BRE-MNU4:1 
30/11 14:46CRY-LEE0:0 
30/11 14:48NEW-TOT1:0 
30/11 14:50WOL-LIV2:3 
30/11 14:52NOT-FUL1:0 
30/11 14:54CHE-BHA2:0 
30/11 14:56ARS-CRY2:0 
30/11 14:58BRE-LEI4:1 
30/11 15:00WHU-NOT4:2 
30/11 15:02CHE-AST3:3 
30/11 15:04BOU-BHA0:2 
30/11 15:06EVE-WOL2:1 
30/11 15:08TOT-LEI3:1 
30/11 15:10FUL-WHU0:2 
30/11 15:12NOT-BHA4:0 
30/11 15:14MNU-CRY0:1 
30/11 15:16LEI-WOL0:0 
30/11 15:18FUL-SOU3:0 
30/11 15:20AST-BHA1:1 
30/11 15:22CRY-LEE1:5 
30/11 15:24MNC-WHU2:1 
30/11 15:26ARS-MNU2:0 
30/11 15:28LEI-FUL3:1 
30/11 15:30AST-BHA2:2 
30/11 15:32CRY-WHU2:2 
30/11 15:34LIV-CHE1:2 
30/11 15:36SOU-NEW0:0 
30/11 15:38LEE-WOL1:0 
30/11 15:40AST-BRE2:1 
30/11 15:42ARS-EVE2:1 
30/11 15:44NOT-LEI0:0 
30/11 15:46CHE-MNU0:1 
30/11 15:48MNC-LEE4:1 
30/11 15:50SOU-NEW1:1 
30/11 15:52EVE-CRY0:1 
30/11 15:54LIV-LEI0:1 
30/11 15:56LEE-WOL0:0 
30/11 15:58SOU-BOU0:0 
30/11 16:00BRE-TOT0:2 
30/11 16:02AST-WHU2:1 
30/11 16:04CRY-ARS1:0 
30/11 16:06CHE-LIV0:2 
30/11 16:08MNU-BHA4:2 
30/11 16:10BRE-MNC1:0 
30/11 16:12EVE-BOU1:1 
30/11 16:14WHU-LEE2:1 
30/11 16:16NEW-BHA1:0 
30/11 16:18AST-ARS1:0 
30/11 16:20BRE-TOT1:4 
30/11 16:22LIV-EVE0:0 
30/11 16:24BHA-MNU1:0 
30/11 16:26LEI-FUL1:1 
30/11 16:28MNC-NEW2:2 
30/11 16:30LIV-CHE0:0 
30/11 16:32EVE-BOU2:1 
30/11 16:34WHU-AST2:2 
30/11 16:36TOT-FUL1:1 
30/11 16:38NEW-SOU1:0 
30/11 16:40CHE-BRE2:1 
30/11 16:42CRY-MNC2:2 
30/11 16:44LEI-FUL2:2 
30/11 16:46WOL-LEE1:0 
30/11 16:48TOT-WHU1:3 
30/11 16:50AST-BOU1:2 
30/11 16:52SOU-ARS2:1 
30/11 16:54WOL-MNU1:1 
30/11 16:56TOT-BHA0:0 
30/11 16:58LIV-FUL3:0 
30/11 17:00SOU-NOT1:1 
30/11 17:02LEI-AST0:1 
30/11 17:04WHU-ARS4:2 
30/11 17:06LEE-BRE2:1 
30/11 17:08FUL-EVE2:0 
30/11 17:10NEW-BOU2:1 
30/11 17:12CHE-ARS1:3 
30/11 17:14BRE-WOL2:1 
30/11 17:16LEI-FUL1:0 
30/11 17:18BOU-NEW2:0 
30/11 17:20MNU-LEE2:2 
30/11 17:22BRE-WHU1:1 
30/11 17:24WOL-SOU1:1 
30/11 17:26FUL-NOT2:2 
30/11 17:28CRY-MNU0:1 
30/11 17:30LEI-TOT2:2 
30/11 17:32BOU-SOU1:2 
30/11 17:34FUL-BHA0:1 
30/11 17:36CRY-WOL1:1 
30/11 17:38LEE-AST3:3 
30/11 17:40NEW-MNU2:1 
30/11 17:42BHA-FUL2:0 
30/11 17:44CRY-MNC1:2 
30/11 17:46LIV-SOU2:1 
30/11 17:48CHE-AST1:1 
30/11 17:50TOT-WOL3:1 
30/11 17:52WHU-MNC0:2 
30/11 17:54NEW-MNU3:2 
30/11 17:56AST-BRE2:0 
30/11 17:58BOU-NOT1:3 
30/11 18:00LEI-LEE4:2 
30/11 18:02TOT-BHA3:3 
30/11 18:04EVE-FUL1:1 
30/11 18:06MNC-BOU2:0 
30/11 18:08WOL-MNU0:2 
30/11 18:10NEW-CRY1:2 
30/11 18:12AST-LIV1:2 
30/11 18:14NOT-EVE0:0 
30/11 18:16ARS-FUL1:2 
30/11 18:18MNC-NEW1:0 
30/11 18:20LEI-BOU5:1 
30/11 18:22CRY-NOT3:1 
30/11 18:24BRE-MNU2:1 
30/11 18:26FUL-CHE0:1 
30/11 18:28LEE-NEW0:1 
30/11 18:30WHU-AST3:0 
30/11 18:32SOU-ARS2:2 
30/11 18:34LIV-NOT1:0 
30/11 18:36LEE-MNU2:0 
30/11 18:38CHE-LEI0:0 
30/11 18:40WOL-BRE1:1 
30/11 18:42AST-MNC0:2 
30/11 18:44NEW-WHU2:3 
30/11 18:46CRY-SOU1:0 
30/11 18:48WOL-LIV1:2 
30/11 18:50AST-MNU3:1 
30/11 18:52LEI-EVE0:3 
30/11 18:54BRE-SOU1:1 
30/11 18:56BHA-ARS0:2 
30/11 18:58LIV-NEW4:1 
30/11 19:00WOL-CRY2:1 
30/11 19:02WHU-SOU1:2 
30/11 19:04ARS-TOT1:1 
30/11 19:06MNU-NEW2:3 
30/11 19:08LIV-BOU3:0 
30/11 19:10FUL-NOT3:0 
30/11 19:12EVE-ARS0:0 
30/11 19:14LEE-AST4:1 
30/11 19:16WOL-BRE0:3 
30/11 19:18TOT-CHE1:1 
30/11 19:20BHA-MNU3:1 
30/11 19:22NOT-AST2:2 
30/11 19:24MNC-CRY2:1 
30/11 19:26ARS-NEW1:1 
30/11 19:28BRE-BHA1:5 
30/11 19:30LIV-FUL3:1 
30/11 19:32WOL-LEI0:1 
30/11 19:34SOU-AST0:1 
30/11 19:36NOT-WHU3:0 
30/11 19:38NEW-CRY1:1 
30/11 19:40WOL-MNU2:0 
30/11 19:42CHE-LIV1:0 
30/11 19:44LEI-LEE1:3 
30/11 19:46AST-BOU2:0 
30/11 19:48WOL-CRY1:1 
30/11 19:50ARS-SOU2:2 
30/11 19:52MNC-EVE0:1 
30/11 19:54LEE-LEI1:0 
30/11 19:56AST-NOT1:2 
30/11 19:58SOU-LIV2:3 
30/11 20:00WHU-BRE0:1 
30/11 20:02CRY-NEW1:1 
30/11 20:04ARS-NOT3:1 
30/11 20:06WOL-MNC0:1 
30/11 20:08TOT-EVE1:0 
30/11 20:10LEE-LEI1:0 
30/11 20:12WHU-ARS3:1 
30/11 20:14CHE-LIV4:0 
30/11 20:16SOU-WOL0:0 
30/11 20:18BRE-BHA1:0 
30/11 20:20MNC-MNU1:3 
30/11 20:22NOT-CHE2:3 
30/11 20:24TOT-LIV0:1 
30/11 20:26WHU-NEW1:1 
30/11 20:28MNC-CRY2:2 
30/11 20:30SOU-NOT2:1 
30/11 20:32BHA-LEI2:2 
30/11 20:34MNU-ARS3:1 
30/11 20:36LIV-EVE4:0 
30/11 20:38TOT-BRE1:2 
30/11 20:40BHA-SOU0:3 
30/11 20:42MNU-ARS2:3 
30/11 20:44MNC-CRY2:1 
30/11 20:46AST-NOT0:1 
30/11 20:48BHA-LIV1:1 
30/11 20:50BRE-ARS1:1 
30/11 20:52LEE-NEW4:1 
30/11 20:54MNU-SOU0:1 
30/11 20:56LEI-FUL2:2 
30/11 20:58CRY-BRE3:0 
30/11 21:00WOL-BHA1:1 
30/11 21:02MNU-TOT2:1 
30/11 21:04EVE-ARS2:3 
30/11 21:06LIV-BOU3:1 
30/11 21:08BHA-CRY2:1 
30/11 21:10NEW-FUL0:1 
30/11 21:12EVE-TOT2:1 
30/11 21:14WOL-AST0:1 
30/11 21:16CHE-LIV1:1 
30/11 21:18CRY-WHU2:1 
30/11 21:20FUL-NEW0:1 
30/11 21:22BRE-ARS1:4 
30/11 21:24BOU-LEE1:1 
30/11 21:26WHU-TOT1:2 
30/11 21:28LEI-MNC2:2 
30/11 21:30FUL-ARS2:2 
30/11 21:32BRE-MNU1:2 
30/11 21:34BOU-WHU3:1 
30/11 21:36EVE-CHE2:2 
30/11 21:38AST-CRY3:1 
30/11 21:40TOT-ARS1:2 
30/11 21:42WHU-BRE4:1 
30/11 21:44LEI-CHE1:2 
30/11 21:46SOU-AST0:1 
30/11 21:48NOT-WOL1:1 
30/11 21:50ARS-BOU3:1 
30/11 21:52BHA-LIV2:2 
30/11 21:54EVE-BRE1:0 
30/11 21:56CHE-MNC5:1 
30/11 21:58ARS-CRY0:1 
30/11 22:00LIV-TOT0:2 
30/11 22:02EVE-SOU1:0 
30/11 22:04WOL-NOT1:3 
30/11 22:06BRE-LEI1:2 
30/11 22:08AST-FUL2:1 
30/11 22:10EVE-LIV1:0 
30/11 22:12NEW-TOT1:0 
30/11 22:14WOL-ARS1:5 
30/11 22:16CHE-NOT5:0 
30/11 22:18BOU-EVE0:4 
30/11 22:20SOU-BRE0:3 
30/11 22:22AST-MNU2:2 
30/11 22:24LEE-MNC1:4 
30/11 22:26NEW-EVE0:3 
30/11 22:28BRE-BOU2:0 
30/11 22:30SOU-AST1:1 
30/11 22:32FUL-MNC0:4 
30/11 22:34NOT-CHE0:3 
30/11 22:36BHA-LIV0:2 
30/11 22:38AST-WHU0:0 
30/11 22:40CRY-LEI1:0 
30/11 22:42MNC-EVE0:0 
30/11 22:44CHE-SOU0:0 
30/11 22:46WOL-ARS0:2 
30/11 22:48BRE-LEI2:1 
30/11 22:50MNU-FUL1:2 
30/11 22:52CRY-TOT1:2 
30/11 22:54MNC-WHU1:1 
30/11 22:56ARS-NEW0:2 
30/11 22:58CHE-WOL2:0 
30/11 23:00LEI-AST1:0 
30/11 23:02EVE-TOT2:4 
30/11 23:04WHU-BRE1:2 
30/11 23:06ARS-MNC2:2 
30/11 23:08BHA-SOU5:1 
30/11 23:10WOL-NEW2:2 
30/11 23:12FUL-BRE0:0 
30/11 23:14LEI-WHU1:2 
30/11 23:16SOU-BHA0:2 
30/11 23:18CHE-BOU1:1 
30/11 23:20BRE-NOT2:2 
30/11 23:22TOT-LEE2:1 
30/11 23:24WOL-EVE2:1 
30/11 23:26SOU-NEW2:4 
30/11 23:28BHA-MNC1:4 
30/11 23:30AST-MNU2:1 
30/11 23:32WHU-LEE1:3 

BasketballColombiaLiga Superior, Women

30/11 00:00Antioquia (w) - Universidad de Medellin (w)93:46 (48:25, 45:21, 24:14, 24:11, 25:5, 20:16)

BasketballPortugalDivision 2

30/11 00:30Loures - Lobos Da Malveira66:65 (35:30, 31:35, 20:8, 15:22, 14:14, 17:21)

BasketballInternationalLiga Sudamericana

30/11 00:30San Martin Corrientes - Obera Tenis56:78 (30:35, 26:43, 9:19, 21:16, 17:23, 9:20)
30/11 03:00Boca Juniors - Sao Paulo79:71 (36:42, 43:29, 26:21, 10:21, 24:14, 19:15)
30/11 19:30Aguada - Bauru64:68 (40:37, 24:31, 18:15, 22:22, 11:13, 13:18)
30/11 22:00Unifacisa - Titanes de Barranquilla54:73 (33:50, 14:31, 19:19, 15:15, 6:8)

BasketballBrazilNBB

30/11 01:00Minas TC - Basquete Cearense79:71 (36:34, 43:37, 15:16, 21:18, 24:18, 19:19)
30/11 02:00Flamengo Basquete - Cerrado91:80 (44:34, 47:46, 15:22, 29:12, 27:27, 20:19)

BasketballBrazilParanaense

30/11 01:15Nlb/Cabano - Jp868:81 (31:42, 15:22, 16:20, 18:21, 19:18)

BasketballBrazilU23, Youth League, Women

30/11 01:30Sao Jose Dos Pinhais/Guaxo U23 (w) - Aeroclube U23 (w)80:29 (46:16, 34:13, 22:8, 24:8, 23:2, 11:11)
30/11 16:00Foz Basquete U23 (w) - Nosso Clube U23 (w)78:48 (38:18, 40:30, 15:11, 23:7, 19:13, 21:17)

BasketballUSANCAA, Women

30/11 02:00Indiana State Sycamores (w) - Chicago State Cougars (w)68:43 (31:15, 37:28, 14:10, 17:5, 21:15, 16:13)
30/11 02:00Nicholls State Colonels (w) - New Mexico Lobos (w)55:72 (30:30, 14:16, 16:14, 11:25, 14:17)
30/11 02:00Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks (w) - Virginia Union Panthers (w)76:60 (38:29, 17:12, 21:17, 22:11, 16:20)
30/11 02:30La Salle Explorers (w) - Pennsylvania Quakers (w)59:72 (22:43, 37:29, 16:24, 6:19, 19:17, 18:12)
30/11 03:00Mississippi Rebels (w) - Alabama A&M Bulldogs (w)74:28 (36:14, 38:14, 19:8, 17:6, 24:5, 14:9)
30/11 03:00Dayton Flyers (w) - Ohio Bobcats (w)51:52 (24:31, 27:21, 13:17, 11:14, 18:12, 9:9)
30/11 03:30Western Kentucky (w) - Lipscomb Bisons (w)66:84 (38:50, 28:34, 15:27, 23:23, 11:20, 17:14)
30/11 03:30Iowa State Cyclones (w) - SIU Edwardsville Cougars (w)93:43 (55:22, 38:21, 26:14, 29:8, 23:10, 15:11)
30/11 03:30Vanderbilt Commodores (w) - South Carolina Upstate Spartans (w)74:45 (37:20, 37:25, 16:11, 21:9, 22:13, 15:12)
30/11 04:00North Texas Mean Green (w) - Texas Arlington Mavericks (w)58:76 (24:45, 34:31, 12:20, 12:25, 19:11, 15:20)
30/11 04:00Louisiana State Fighting Tigers (w) - Southeastern Louisiana Lions (w)63:55 (37:26, 26:29, 15:18, 22:8, 14:17, 12:12)
30/11 04:00Southern Methodist Mustangs (w) - Arkansas Pine Bluff Golden Lions (w)74:45 (46:22, 28:23, 22:12, 24:10, 12:9, 16:14)
30/11 04:00Colorado State Rams (w) - Northern Colorado Bears (w)91:102 (33:41, 13:19, 20:22, 16:15, 23:16)

BasketballArgentinaTorneo Federal

30/11 02:00Club Belgrano Cultural y Deportivo de Tucuman - Nicolas Avellaneda de Tucuman68:74 (29:31, 39:43, 9:16, 20:15, 18:21, 21:22)

BasketballUSANCAA

30/11 02:00Morgan State Bears - Virginia Lynchburg Dragons123:59 (62:39)
30/11 02:30Appalachian State Mountaineers - Furman Paladins61:65 (19:32, 42:33)
30/11 02:30ST John's Red Storm - Long Island Brooklyn Sharks95:68 (44:20, 51:48)
30/11 02:30Stony Brook Seawolves - Saint Joseph's Golden Eagles89:48 (46:33)
30/11 03:00Louisville Cardinals - Maryland Terrapins54:79 (26:37, 28:42)
30/11 03:00Davidson Wildcats - Charlotte 49ers66:68 (30:32, 29:27, 7:9)
30/11 03:00Duquesne Dukes - UC Santa Barbara Gauchos72:61 (37:27, 35:34, 37:27, 35:34)
30/11 03:00Clemson Tigers - Penn State Nittany Lions101:94 (29:35, 42:36, 30:23)
30/11 03:00North Carolina State Wolfpack - William & Mary Tribe85:64 (43:28, 42:36)
30/11 03:00South Florida Bulls - Massachusetts Minutemen67:73 (25:40, 42:33)
30/11 03:00Coll Of Charleston - Old Dominion Monarchs75:60 (32:31, 43:29)
30/11 03:00Kentucky Wildcats - Bellarmine Knights60:41 (21:21, 39:20)
30/11 03:00Miami (OH) Redhawks - Jackson State Tigers95:78 (45:32, 50:46)
30/11 03:00Presbyterian Blue Hose - Virginia Military Keydets72:57 (42:37, 30:20)
30/11 03:00Central Connecticut - Brown Bears51:59 (25:34, 26:25, 25:34, 26:25)
30/11 03:00American University Eagles - Albany Great Danes88:62 (43:31, 45:31, 0:0, 43:31, 45:31)
30/11 03:00East Carolina Pirates - South Carolina State Bulldogs68:73 (35:39, 33:34)
30/11 03:00North Carolina Central Eagles - North Carolina Asheville Bulldogs79:66 (34:29, 45:37)
30/11 03:00Bowling Green Falcons - Queens Charlotte Royals66:72 (29:40, 37:32, 29:40, 37:32)
30/11 03:00North Florida Ospreys - Trinity Baptist90:49 (42:21, 48:28)
30/11 03:00Stetson Hatters - Johnson Suns125:51 (53:26, 72:25)
30/11 03:00Central Michigan Chippewas - Purdue Boilermakers74:67 (36:34)
30/11 03:00Winthrop Eagles - Toccoa Falls99:52 (58:13)
30/11 03:30Illinois Fighting Illini - Syracuse Orange73:44 (30:23, 43:21)
30/11 04:00UMKC Kangaroos - Idaho State Bengals65:75 (26:34, 39:41)
30/11 04:00Southern Miss Golden Eagles - Montana Grizzlies64:54 (32:24, 32:30, 32:24, 32:30)
30/11 04:00Wichita State Shockers - Missouri Tigers84:88 (36:43, 39:32, 9:13)
30/11 04:00Tarleton State - Weber State Wildcats75:65 (35:28, 40:37)
30/11 04:00Houston Cougars - Norfolk State100:52 (54:20, 46:32)
30/11 04:00SIUE Cougars - St. Ambrose89:54 (47:30, 42:24)
30/11 04:30Marquette Golden Eagles - Baylor Bears96:70 (51:25, 45:45)
30/11 05:00Boise State Broncos - Cal State Northridge55:46 (28:27, 27:19)
30/11 05:00Iowa Hawkeyes - Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets81:65 (40:29, 41:36)
30/11 05:00Wisconsin Badgers - Wake Forest Demon Deacons75:78 (34:37, 41:41)
30/11 05:00Grand Canyon - Alcorn State Braves80:72 (48:33, 32:39, 0:0, 48:33, 32:39)
30/11 05:00Brigham Young Cougars - Westminster Griffins100:70 (63:26, 37:44)
30/11 05:30Michigan Wolverines - Virginia Cavaliers68:70 (45:34, 23:36)
30/11 06:00San Diego State Aztecs - UC Irvine Anteaters72:69 (32:30, 40:39)
30/11 20:00Lipscomb Bisons - Navy Midshipmen82:77 (41:37, 41:40)

BasketballUruguayLUB

30/11 02:15CA Goes - Malvin83:75 (55:31, 28:44, 29:20, 26:11, 12:20, 16:24)
30/11 02:30Bigua de Villa Biarritz - Urupan de Pando85:75 (42:33, 43:42, 15:16, 27:17, 21:23, 22:19)

BasketballArgentinaLa Liga Argentina

30/11 03:00Libertad de Sunchales - Deportivo Rivadavia de Mendoza56:69 (24:34, 32:35, 16:16, 8:18, 16:16, 16:19)

BasketballUSANBA G-League

30/11 03:00Greensboro Swarm - Westchester Knicks106:119 (42:66, 64:53, 22:35, 20:31, 37:27, 27:26)

BasketballUSANBA

30/11 03:10Detroit Pistons - New York Knicks110:140 (56:70, 54:70, 32:40, 24:30, 21:38, 33:32)
30/11 03:30Dallas Mavericks - Golden State Warriors116:113 (55:54, 61:59, 36:24, 19:30, 37:33, 24:26)
30/11 06:00Portland Trail Blazers - Los Angeles Clippers112:118 (61:53, 51:65, 30:25, 31:28, 34:29, 17:36)

BasketballArgentinaLNB

30/11 03:30Independiente de Oliva - Quimsa Santiogo91:81 (44:37, 47:44, 26:9, 18:28, 18:28, 29:16)

BasketballInternationalClub Friendly Games

30/11 04:00JB Alberdi de Tucuman - Talleres de Tafi Viejo79:89 (39:45, 40:44, 20:21, 19:24, 23:26, 17:18)

BasketballPhilippinesUAAP, Women

30/11 04:00National University Lady Bulldogs (w) - Ateneo de Manila Lady Eagles (w)83:64 (52:39, 31:25, 27:20, 25:19, 10:11, 21:14)
30/11 06:00DLSU Archers (w) - Santo Tomas Tigresses (w)57:68 (23:38, 34:30, 12:14, 11:24, 14:15, 20:15)

BasketballEl SalvadorLiga Mayor

30/11 04:30Quezaltepeque Biomedical - CD Aguila80:77 (43:44, 37:33, 24:25, 19:19, 14:20, 23:13)
30/11 04:30San Salvador BC - Santa Tecla111:108 (39:37, 49:51, 20:20, 19:17, 29:27, 20:24, 23:20)

BasketballChinaWCBA, Women

30/11 05:00Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank (w) - Jiangsu Phoenix (w)70:94 (39:47, 31:47, 14:21, 25:26, 15:24, 16:23)
30/11 08:30Guangdong Vermilion Birds (w) - Shanghai Baoshan Dahua (w)54:73 (26:40, 28:33, 11:25, 15:15, 20:22, 8:11)
30/11 11:30Shanxi Xing Rui Flame (w) - Shandong TiCai (w)63:59 (33:21, 30:38, 24:12, 9:9, 14:20, 16:18)
30/11 14:30Inner Mongolia (w) - Sichuan Blue Whales (w)62:84 (26:37, 36:47, 14:20, 12:17, 20:28, 16:19)

BasketballChinese TaipeiUniversity League

30/11 09:00National Taiwan Normal University - National Taiwan Sport University76:72 (34:34, 18:14, 16:20, 27:17, 15:21)
30/11 09:00Hwa Hsia University of Technology - National Taiwan University of Science and Technology64:90 (36:44, 28:46, 9:28, 27:16, 14:26, 14:20)
30/11 10:30National Taipei University of Technology - University of Taipei57:94 (37:49, 20:45, 21:26, 16:23, 13:28, 7:17)
30/11 12:00Tungnan University - National Taipei University of Business72:115 (34:47, 38:68, 18:21, 16:26, 17:35, 21:33)
30/11 13:00National Chengchi University - Vanung University99:57 (49:25, 50:32, 31:11, 18:14, 33:13, 17:19)
30/11 13:30Aletheia University - National Taiwan University of Science and Technology23:98 (11:59, 12:39, 2:37, 9:22, 3:21, 9:18)
30/11 15:00Fu Jen Catholic University - Overseas Chinese Qiaoguang UST87:63 (40:32, 47:31, 21:20, 19:12, 24:3, 23:28)

BasketballPhilippinesUAAP

30/11 09:00DLSU Archers - UST Growling Tigers77:72 (37:42, 40:30, 21:27, 16:15, 18:17, 22:13)
30/11 11:00Adamson Falcons - Ateneo de Manila Blue Eagles61:66 (27:33, 34:33, 16:17, 11:16, 14:16, 20:17)

BasketballChinaNew Star League

30/11 09:30Henan Tigers - Chongching Stars89:93 (57:50, 32:43, 24:21, 33:29, 11:20, 21:23)
30/11 12:00Yunnan Pirates - Liaoning Warriors110:89 (58:40, 52:49, 24:14, 34:26, 19:31, 33:18)

BasketballPhilippinesPBA, Commissioner Cup

30/11 10:00Meralco Bolts - NLEX Road Warriors81:92 (57:39, 24:53, 30:23, 27:16, 14:25, 10:28)
30/11 12:45Converge FiberXers - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel96:115 (48:56, 48:59, 23:25, 25:31, 27:28, 21:31)

BasketballAustraliaNBL, Women

30/11 10:30Adelaide Lightning (w) - Canberra Capitals (w)90:80 (34:39, 56:41, 24:22, 10:17, 24:14, 32:27)

BasketballRussiaSuper League 1, Women

30/11 11:00UMMC Ekaterinburg II (w) - MBA Moscow II (w)85:57 (40:31, 19:17, 21:14, 21:17, 24:9)

BasketballSouth KoreaKBL

30/11 13:00Seoul Thunders - Changwon LG Sakers75:70 (45:42, 30:28, 17:19, 28:23, 19:11, 11:17)

BasketballSouth KoreaKBL, Women

30/11 13:00Cheongju KB Stars (w) - Bucheon Keb Hana Bank (w)66:70 (38:30, 28:40, 16:12, 22:18, 14:22, 14:18)

BasketballJapanB.League

30/11 13:05Levanga Hokkaido - Chiba Jets77:88 (27:50, 50:38, 14:17, 13:33, 23:30, 27:8)
30/11 13:05Akita Northern Happinets - Toyota Alvark Tokyo83:69 (44:39, 39:30, 27:20, 17:19, 17:16, 22:14)
30/11 13:05Ibaraki Robots - Sendai 89ERS77:85 (41:39, 36:46, 19:17, 22:22, 19:25, 17:21)
30/11 13:05Hitachi Sun Rockers Shibuya - Neo Phoenix87:82 (44:47, 43:35, 20:23, 24:24, 21:15, 22:20)
30/11 13:05Kawasaki Brave Thunders - Yokohama B-Corsairs98:60 (45:30, 53:30, 26:15, 19:15, 26:13, 27:17)
30/11 13:05Aisin Seahorses Mikawa - Albirex Niigata BB90:79 (38:42, 52:37, 18:21, 20:21, 30:16, 22:21)
30/11 13:05Fighting Eagles Nagoya - Shimane Susanoo Magic77:87 (37:48, 40:39, 19:23, 18:25, 23:20, 17:19)
30/11 13:05Nagoya Diamond Dolphins - Ryukyu Golden Kings66:70 (26:40, 40:30, 17:18, 9:22, 16:20, 24:10)
30/11 13:05Kyoto Hannaryz - Hiroshima Dragonflies74:81 (31:35, 43:46, 14:19, 17:16, 17:20, 26:26)
30/11 13:05Osaka Evessa - Shiga Lakestars67:62 (34:33, 33:29, 17:14, 17:19, 23:14, 10:15)
30/11 13:05Toyama Grouses - Shinshu Brave Warriors70:61 (34:23, 36:38, 15:12, 19:11, 12:26, 24:12)
30/11 13:25Link Tochigi Brex - Gunma Crane Thunders91:89 (36:51, 39:24, 17:31, 19:20, 21:14, 18:10)

BasketballTurkeySuper League, Women

30/11 14:00Rize (w) - Hatay (w)82:69 (42:36, 40:33, 16:18, 26:18, 17:14, 23:19)
30/11 15:00Ormanspor (w) - Besiktas (w)87:79 (49:32, 38:47, 28:15, 21:17, 20:27, 18:20)
30/11 16:00Emlak Konut (w) - Bellona Kayseri (w)87:73 (38:32, 49:41, 24:15, 14:17, 18:18, 31:23)

BasketballRomaniaCup, Women

30/11 14:00CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca (w) - Targu Secuiesc (w)69:72 (31:35, 38:37, 17:14, 14:21, 20:12, 18:25)
30/11 17:00CSM Alexandria (w) - Targu Mures (w)54:53 (31:12, 23:41, 11:5, 20:7, 10:18, 13:23)
30/11 19:00FCC ICIM Arad (w) - Rapid Bucuresti (w)62:47 (29:20, 33:27, 14:8, 15:12, 22:15, 11:12)
30/11 19:30Olimpia Brasov (w) - Municipal Targoviste (w)80:53 (43:24, 37:29, 22:7, 21:17, 21:15, 16:14)
30/11 20:00Sepsi Sfantu (w) - Phoenix Constanta (w)87:64 (46:28, 41:36, 29:15, 17:13, 15:16, 26:20)

BasketballRussiaStudent League, Women

30/11 15:00KrasGMU Krasnoyarsk (w) - SibGU Krasnoyarsk (w)52:66 (23:40, 15:24, 8:16, 13:13, 16:13)
30/11 16:00VGAFK Volgograd (w) - VolGAU Volgograd (w)95:50 (50:23, 45:27, 23:13, 27:10, 23:21, 22:6)

BasketballGreeceA1, Women

30/11 16:00Pas Giannina (w) - Niki Lefkadas WBC (w)61:70 (32:36, 29:34, 18:15, 14:21, 8:17, 21:17)
30/11 16:00PAOK (w) - Esperides Kallitheas (w)84:80 (38:37, 33:34, 19:15, 19:22, 18:15, 15:19, 13:9)
30/11 17:45Dafni Agiou Dimitriou (w) - Gas Evnikos (w)81:61 (47:31, 34:30, 30:13, 17:18, 18:17, 16:13)
30/11 18:00Panathinaikos BC (w) - OA Chanion (w)85:40 (43:25, 42:15, 19:12, 24:13, 19:6, 23:9)
30/11 18:00AE Panathlitikos Sikeon (w) - Eleftheria Moschatou (w)64:56 (36:29, 28:27, 17:14, 19:15, 12:11, 16:16)
30/11 21:30AEO Proteas Voulas (w) - Olympiacos Piraeus (w)59:90 (22:45, 37:45, 12:22, 10:23, 14:28, 23:17)

BasketballBosnia Prvenstvo BiH

30/11 16:00Borac Banja Luka - Slavija Sarajevo89:68 (48:41, 41:27, 23:23, 25:18, 20:12, 21:15)
30/11 20:00Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla77:64 (47:40, 30:24, 26:18, 21:22, 18:11, 12:13)

BasketballRussiaPremier League, Women

30/11 16:00Dynamo Moscow (w) - Nadezhda Orenburg (w)48:83 (24:31, 24:52, 17:17, 7:14, 10:25, 14:27)
30/11 16:00Neftyanik Omsk (w) - MBA Moscow (w)61:75 (27:35, 34:40, 13:18, 14:17, 22:19, 12:21)
30/11 17:00UMMC Ekaterinburg (w) - WBC Dynamo Kursk (w)68:40 (36:21, 32:19, 21:7, 15:14, 14:10, 18:9)
30/11 18:30Nika Syktyvkar (w) - Peresvet Rostov-Don (w)79:55 (36:26, 43:29, 16:18, 20:8, 25:15, 18:14)

BasketballInternationalNorth European Basketball League

30/11 16:00Tartu Ulikool - JBC Mmcite Brno77:75 (43:45, 34:30, 22:32, 21:13, 15:13, 19:17)

BasketballInternationalLiga Unike, Women

30/11 16:00Bashkimi (w) - Prishtina (w)59:68 (32:38, 27:30, 13:15, 19:23, 19:17, 8:13)

BasketballIraqPremier League

30/11 16:00Al Naft - Al Tadamun SC107:71 (57:42, 50:29, 32:16, 25:26, 26:18, 24:11)
30/11 18:00Al-Kahraba - Al Hillah79:99 (32:47, 47:52, 14:28, 18:19, 25:28, 22:24)

BasketballUnited Arab EmiratesPremier League

30/11 16:30Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Dhafra110:85 (50:42, 60:43, 25:17, 25:25, 33:19, 27:24)

BasketballRussiaSuper League 2

30/11 17:00BARS-RGEU Rostov-on-Don - PGAFKSiT Kazan84:63 (48:33, 36:30, 25:16, 23:17, 27:15, 9:15)

BasketballUgandaDivision 1, Women

30/11 17:00Kampala University (w) - Lady Jills (w)42:41 (24:14, 11:7, 13:7, 10:13, 8:14)

BasketballBahrainPremier League

30/11 17:30Al Nuwaidrat - Al Ahli Jeddah52:89 (20:41, 32:48, 13:24, 7:17, 18:19, 14:29)
30/11 19:30Al-Ittihad - Al Muharraq92:100 (41:43, 51:57, 23:23, 18:20, 23:26, 28:31)

BasketballInternationalAdriatic League, Women

30/11 18:30Vojvodina 021 (w) - Cinkarna Celje (w)70:68 (35:33, 35:35, 12:20, 23:13, 20:12, 15:23)
30/11 19:30ZKK Zagreb (w) - Montana 2003 (w)61:57 (25:29, 36:28, 8:13, 17:16, 18:12, 18:16)

BasketballItalySerie A2

30/11 19:00Stings Mantova - San Severo76:77 (36:44, 40:33, 14:23, 22:21, 21:9, 19:24)
30/11 22:30Chieti 1974 - San Giobbe Chiusi45:43 (39:32, 21:21, 18:11, 6:11)

BasketballFinlandKorisliiga, Women

30/11 19:00Tapiolan Honka (w) - Kouvottaret (w)72:73 (39:38, 33:35, 18:14, 21:24, 17:24, 16:11)
30/11 19:30HBA-Marsky (w) - Espoo Team (w)68:80 (36:27, 32:53, 18:12, 18:15, 15:35, 17:18)
30/11 19:30Pyrinto (w) - Forssan Alku (w)86:84 (39:43, 47:41, 18:20, 21:23, 17:21, 30:20)
30/11 19:30Vimpelin Veto (w) - Torpan Pojat Helsinki (w)61:73 (33:34, 28:39, 9:16, 24:18, 14:21, 14:18)

BasketballInternationalAlpeAdria Cup

30/11 19:00MBK Rieker Komarno - Kapfenberg Bulls67:65 (28:35, 39:30, 10:16, 18:19, 20:14, 19:16)
30/11 19:45BC Kolin - Skrljevo66:65 (36:38, 30:27, 19:20, 17:18, 13:9, 17:18)
30/11 20:00KK Furnir - MKS Dabrowa Gornicza62:69 (43:29, 19:40, 21:14, 22:15, 10:18, 9:22)
30/11 20:00GKK Sibenik - Ilirija92:77 (55:43, 37:34, 28:18, 27:25, 22:14, 15:20)
30/11 21:00Macabido Gunners Oberwart - Pardubice76:85 (42:47, 34:38, 22:24, 20:23, 26:19, 8:19)
30/11 21:00BK Olomoucko Prostejov - BC Vienna81:90 (49:41, 32:49, 22:23, 27:18, 23:23, 9:26)

BasketballCzech RepublicCup, Women

30/11 19:15BA Sparta Prague (w) - SBS Ostrava (w)62:70 (37:45, 25:25, 17:24, 20:21, 12:10, 13:15)

BasketballFinlandKorisliiga

30/11 19:30Lapuan Korikobrat - Pyrinto Tampere74:77 (41:41, 33:36, 14:17, 27:24, 23:21, 10:15)
30/11 19:30Korikouvot Kouvola - Lahti Basketball96:94 (36:56, 60:38, 18:34, 18:22, 33:19, 27:19)

BasketballLithuaniaCup

30/11 19:30Prienai - BC Wolves68:76 (38:41, 30:35, 22:20, 16:21, 13:17, 17:18)
30/11 20:00Neptunas Klaipeda - BC Juventus Utena99:86 (51:42, 48:44, 28:15, 23:27, 27:21, 21:23)

BasketballHungaryNB I

30/11 20:00Atomeromu SE - KC Szombathely77:84 (28:39, 49:45, 16:21, 12:18, 30:20, 19:25)
30/11 21:00Budapesti Honved Se - KTE-Duna Aszfalt57:68 (27:35, 30:33, 17:18, 10:17, 17:18, 13:15)

BasketballHungaryNB I, Women

30/11 20:00Cegledi (w) - Atomeromu KSC Szekszard (w)58:91 (33:46, 25:45, 17:23, 16:23, 9:26, 16:19)

BasketballSerbiaSuper League

30/11 20:00OKK Novi Pazar - Zlatibor Cajetina69:79 (35:41, 34:38, 15:18, 20:23, 18:12, 16:26)

BasketballSlovakiaExtraliga

30/11 20:00MBK Banik Handlova - Lucenec77:100 (31:59, 46:41, 8:24, 23:35, 16:23, 30:18)
30/11 20:00BC Prievidza - BK Inter Bratislava76:80 (41:40, 35:40, 22:20, 19:20, 17:16, 18:24)
30/11 20:00Spisski Rytieri - BK Iskra Svit94:88 (44:51, 50:37, 24:22, 20:29, 21:20, 29:17)

BasketballInternationalEuroCup

30/11 20:00BC Lietkabelis Panevezys - Cedevita Olimpija104:98 (60:44, 44:54, 34:27, 26:17, 22:25, 22:29)
30/11 20:00Bursaspor - Cluj-Napoca95:80 (42:42, 53:38, 24:19, 18:23, 25:13, 28:25)
30/11 20:00Prometey BC - Ratiopharm Ulm105:106 (43:53, 62:53, 22:27, 21:26, 28:33, 34:20)
30/11 22:00Aquila Basket Trento - CB Gran Canaria59:60 (34:38, 19:22, 15:16, 19:17, 6:5)
30/11 22:30Paris Basketball - Hamburg33:43 (33:43, 12:22, 21:21)
30/11 22:30London Lions - Slask Wroclaw52:46 (48:45, 25:18, 23:27, 4:1)

BasketballInternationalLatvian-Estonian League

30/11 20:00BK VEF Riga - RSK Rakvere Tarvas104:47 (52:24, 52:23, 31:10, 21:14, 23:16, 29:7)

BasketballInternationalFIBA Europe Cup

30/11 20:00KK Parnu - Fribourg Olympic94:99 (50:48, 44:51, 25:23, 25:25, 25:24, 19:27)
30/11 20:30BC Kalev/Cramo - Enel Brindisi73:72 (29:41, 44:31, 17:15, 12:26, 23:14, 21:17)
30/11 20:30BK Budivelnik - Donar Groningen86:81 (45:44, 41:37, 25:30, 20:14, 24:20, 17:17)
30/11 21:00Sporting CP - Kauhajoen Karhu84:93 (45:34, 39:59, 25:26, 20:8, 24:36, 15:23)
30/11 21:00Kormend - Anwil Wroclawek67:94 (41:54, 26:40, 21:27, 20:27, 8:27, 18:13)
30/11 21:00BK Levicki Patrioti - Opava94:80 (42:54, 52:26, 26:27, 16:27, 18:13, 34:13)
30/11 21:00Keravnos Strovolou - BC Balkan Botevgrad82:61 (39:29, 43:32, 18:22, 21:7, 22:17, 21:15)
30/11 21:00Basket Swans Gmunden - Gaziantep83:75 (38:33, 45:42, 17:15, 21:18, 18:12, 27:30)
30/11 21:00Voluntari - Crailsheim Merlins79:93 (36:50, 43:43, 21:21, 15:29, 21:25, 22:18)
30/11 21:00Norrkoping Dolphins - SCM Craiova79:90 (35:47, 44:43, 16:29, 19:18, 25:21, 19:22)
30/11 22:00KB Ylli - Bamberg56:64 (32:43, 16:23, 16:20, 19:14, 5:7)
30/11 22:00BV Chemnitz 99 - Hapoel Galil Elyon95:66 (58:37, 38:23, 20:14, 25:19, 12:10)
30/11 22:00Den Bosch - FC Porto48:45 (36:25, 16:12, 20:13, 12:20)
30/11 22:30Kangoeroes Mechelen - CSM Oradea35:51 (33:46, 17:21, 16:25, 2:5)

BasketballIsraelLiga Leumit

30/11 20:00Maccabi Maale Adumim - Ironi Nahariya70:65 (29:35, 41:30, 18:21, 11:14, 22:16, 19:14)

BasketballCzech RepublicZBL, Women

30/11 20:00BK Zabiny Brno (w) - BK Levharti Chomutov (w)89:56 (50:26, 39:30, 27:13, 23:13, 14:16, 25:14)

BasketballFranceCup, Women

30/11 20:00Monaco (w) - Flammes Carolo (w)77:72 (31:45, 46:27, 9:23, 22:22, 19:18, 27:9)

BasketballLebanonDivision A

30/11 20:30Champville - Beirut Club85:89 (44:45, 29:23, 15:22, 17:28, 24:16)

BasketballPortugalLPB

30/11 20:30SL Benfica - Esgueira/Oli95:82 (42:36, 53:46, 19:18, 23:18, 32:24, 21:22)

BasketballInternationalChampions League

30/11 20:30Peristeri - BC Rytas71:82 (38:44, 33:38, 14:28, 24:16, 15:26, 18:12)
30/11 22:00Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - KK Igokea60:78 (41:46, 19:25, 22:21, 16:19, 3:13)
30/11 22:00Ludwigsburg - Darussafaka51:64 (36:41, 16:17, 20:24, 15:21, 0:2)
30/11 22:00Dijon Bourgogne - Unicaja Malaga59:79 (34:51, 13:22, 21:29, 22:17, 3:11)
30/11 22:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Bakken Bears75:71 (48:41, 24:19, 24:22, 19:23, 8:7)

BasketballSwedenBasketligan, Women

30/11 21:00Sjuharads Basket (w) - Marbo Basket (w)76:74 (33:39, 43:35, 17:19, 16:20, 20:18, 23:17)

BasketballDenmarkBasketligaen

30/11 21:15Svendborg Rabbits - Horsens IC84:88 (47:38, 37:50, 28:17, 19:21, 18:20, 19:30)

BasketballItalySerie B

30/11 22:30Bergamo Basket - Virtus Lumezzane42:34 (34:29, 18:13, 16:16, 8:5)
30/11 22:30Partenope - Basket Ruvo46:40 (46:40, 20:21, 26:19)

BasketballInternationalBalkan League

30/11 23:00Milenijum Podgorica - Peja29:36 (29:36, 13:26, 16:10)

HandballPortugalU20, Youth League

30/11 00:30Povoa Varzim U20 - Porto U2031:43 (16:19, 15:24)

HandballBrazilPaulista, Women

30/11 01:30Pinheiros (w) - Ser/Sorocaba (w)24:19 (14:8, 10:11)

HandballInternationalAsian Championship, Women

30/11 06:00Thailand (w) - Hong Kong (w)24:20 (12:9, 12:11)
30/11 08:00Australia (w) - Uzbekistan (w)26:36 (11:19, 15:17)
30/11 10:00Japan (w) - Kazakhstan (w)33:21 (12:11, 21:10)
30/11 12:00South Korea (w) - Iran (w)41:11 (19:5, 22:6)

HandballJapanJHL

30/11 12:00Toyoda Gosei - Toyota Auto Body27:30 (13:14, 14:16)

HandballGreeceA1

30/11 16:00Olympiakos SFP - Zafeirakis32:22 (17:14, 15:8)
30/11 20:00AEK Athens HC - ASE Doukas41:23 (19:13, 22:10)

HandballRussiaSuper League

30/11 16:30Akbuzat - SKIF Omsk34:31 (12:13, 22:18)
30/11 17:00Dinamo Astrakhan - Viktor Stavropol33:33 (15:15, 18:18)
30/11 17:00GK Permskie Medvedi - Chekhovskiye Medvedi31:29 (18:11, 13:18)
30/11 17:30SGAU-Saratov - Sungul31:31 (17:17, 14:14)
30/11 19:30Zenit St Petersburg - CSKA Moscow28:29 (13:13, 15:16)

HandballRomaniaNational League, Women

30/11 18:00CSM Bucuresti (w) - CSM Galati (w)34:20 (15:13, 19:7)

HandballInternationalHandball International League, Women

30/11 19:30Slavia Prague (w) - DHC Sokol Poruba (w)38:18 (20:7, 18:11)
30/11 20:00DHK Banik Most (w) - HK Slovan Duslo Sala (w)35:24 (16:12, 19:12)
30/11 20:00Tatran Stupava (w) - MSK Dunajska Streda (w)18:34 (9:17, 9:17)
30/11 20:00Hazena (w) - DHK Zora Olomouc (w)24:26 (9:14, 15:12)

HandballSlovenia1. DRL

30/11 20:00RK Trimo Trebnje - RK Gorenje Velenje27:32 (15:16, 12:16)

HandballNorwayPostenligaen

30/11 20:00Kolstad - Kristiansand39:25 (20:13, 19:12)
30/11 20:30Haslum - Sandnes HK29:30 (15:11, 14:19)
30/11 20:30Drammen HK - Naerbo28:25 (14:8, 14:17)
30/11 20:30OIF Arendal - Fjellhammer33:30 (16:15, 17:15)
30/11 22:15Halden Topphandball - IL Runar22:28 (12:16, 10:12)

HandballNorwayEliteserien, Women

30/11 20:00Fana (w) - Byasen IL (w)28:27 (13:15, 15:12)
30/11 20:15Fredrikstad (w) - Storhamar (w)22:27 (10:13, 12:14)
30/11 20:30Kristiansand IF (w) - Sola Handball (w)36:25 (20:12, 16:13)
30/11 20:30Volda (w) - Molde HK (w)22:38 (11:20, 11:18)

HandballHungaryNB I, Women

30/11 20:00Fehervar (w) - Gyor (w)21:33 (9:15, 12:18)

HandballCzech RepublicExtraliga

30/11 20:00HC Zubri - HC Banik Karvina26:30 (14:13, 12:17)
30/11 21:00HBC Jicin - Dukla Praha31:36 (14:19, 17:17)

HandballEstoniaMeistriliiga

30/11 20:00HC Kehra - Viljandi HC25:29 (13:14, 12:15)

HandballSerbiaSuper League

30/11 20:00MRK Kikinda Grindex - RK Partizan Belgrad23:30 (8:15, 15:15)
30/11 21:30Dinamo Pancevo - RK Rudar Kostolac40:23 (20:11, 20:12)

HandballFinlandSM-League

30/11 20:15Dicken - AIFK30:23 (18:13, 12:10)

HandballDenmarkHandboldligaen

30/11 20:30Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Sonderjyske34:23 (14:8, 20:15)

HandballInternationalChampions League

30/11 20:45RK Celje - SC Pick Szeged28:36 (13:20, 15:16)
30/11 20:45Elverum Handball - KS Vive Targi Kielce26:27 (13:14, 13:13)
30/11 22:45FC Barcelona - THW Kiel13:13 (13:13)
30/11 22:45Gog/gudme - Paris Handball19:22 (19:22)
30/11 22:45RK Zagreb - Veszprem KC12:14 (12:14)

HandballAustriaHLA

30/11 21:00Barnbach/Koflach - UHK Krems28:32 (15:18, 13:14)

HandballSwedenAllsvenskan

30/11 21:00Vasterasirsta HF - Tyreso IF26:27 (14:12, 12:15)

HandballSwedenElitserien, Women

30/11 21:00Savehof (w) - Skovde (w)27:24 (11:13, 16:11)
30/11 21:00Kristianstad (w) - H65 Hoor (w)23:28 (9:17, 14:11)

HandballSwitzerlandNLA

30/11 21:00GC Amicitia Zurich - Wacker Thun27:31 (13:14, 14:17)
30/11 21:30HC Kriens - Bsv Bern Muri29:26 (15:10, 14:16)

HandballDenmarkDamehandboldligaen

30/11 21:00HC Odense (w) - Horsens HK (w)33:20 (13:13, 20:7)
30/11 21:30Ajax Kobenhavn (w) - Nykobing Falster (w)26:31 (12:16, 14:15)

HandballCroatiaPremier League

30/11 21:00Gorica - Dubrava22:25 (11:11, 11:14)
30/11 21:30Mrk Sesvete - Bjelovar40:29 (20:15, 20:14)

HandballGermanyDHB Pokal, Women

30/11 21:00HSG Blomberg-Lippe (w) - BVB Dortmund (w)26:32 (14:18, 12:14)
30/11 21:30TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (w) - SG BBM Bietigheim (w)24:26 (10:12, 14:14)
30/11 21:30Buxtehuder (w) - Bad Wildungen (w)21:23 (8:13, 13:10)
30/11 21:30TUS Metzingen (w) - Thuringer (w)34:32 (14:16, 20:16)

HandballSpainDivision de Honor, Women

30/11 22:00Aula Valladolid (w) - Gran Canaria (w)25:22 (14:11, 11:11)

CricketNew ZealandThe Ford Trophy

30/11 01:00Central Stags - Wellington Firebirds120:170 
30/11 01:00Northern Districts Knights - Canterbury Kings122:176 

CricketInternationalODI

30/11 12:00Sri Lanka - Afghanistan314:313 

CricketUnited Arab EmiratesT10 League

30/11 15:00Chennai Braves - Team Abu Dabi71:75 
30/11 17:15Bangla Tigers - Deccan Gladiators108:109 
30/11 19:30New York Strikers - Northern Warriors144:143 

VolleyballBrazilSuper League, Women

30/11 01:00Abel Brusque (w) - Osasco (w)0:3 (13:25, 16:25, 22:25, 51:75)
30/11 02:00Pinheiros (w) - Brasilia Volei (w)3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:23, 75:66)
30/11 03:30Sesi Bauru (w) - Sesc RJ (w)3:2 (19:25, 25:16, 25:14, 28:30, 15:7, 112:92)

VolleyballBrazilU19, Youth League

30/11 01:30SeSI-SP U19 - Volei Renata U193:1 (25:14, 25:27, 25:23, 25:13, 100:77)

VolleyballBrazilU21, Youth League

30/11 01:30Fluminense RJ U21 - Flamengo U213:2 (24:26, 25:17, 33:31, 22:25, 17:15, 121:114)

VolleyballPeruLiga Nacional

30/11 02:00Junior - Huaraz3:1 (25:16, 21:25, 25:22, 25:21, 96:84)
30/11 04:00Regatas Lima - Peerless3:1 (25:22, 25:27, 25:20, 29:27, 104:96)

VolleyballArgentinaU21, Youth League, Women

30/11 03:00Scholem Aleijem U21 (w) - Universitario de La Plata U21 (w)3:2 (25:19, 25:17, 16:25, 24:26, 15:9, 105:96)
30/11 03:30Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata U21 (w) - San Lorenzo de Almagro U21 (w)0:3 (14:25, 11:25, 21:25, 46:75)

VolleyballArgentinaA2

30/11 03:30Club Harrods - CSCD Muniz3:1 (25:18, 22:25, 25:16, 25:23, 97:82)
30/11 03:30Deportivo Presidente Derqui - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 14:25, 50:75)

VolleyballArgentinaLiga Metropolitana

30/11 03:30Comunicaciones - Benito Quinquela Martin3:0 (25:13, 25:22, 25:21, 75:56)
30/11 03:30UNLAM Deportes II - Ferro Carril Oeste II1:3 (22:25, 25:13, 8:25, 23:25, 78:88)
30/11 03:30Italiano - GEVP3:0 (26:24, 25:21, 25:23, 76:68)
30/11 04:00Club Atletico Villa Dora - Jorge Newbery de Galvez3:1 (20:25, 25:17, 25:14, 25:20, 95:76)

VolleyballArgentinaLiga Metropolitana, Women

30/11 04:10Regatas de Santa Fe (w) - Alma Juniors de Esperanza (w)3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:14, 75:57)

VolleyballBelarusLiga Pro

30/11 07:20Sokol Minsk - Berkut Pro3:2 (25:13, 25:19, 20:25, 16:25, 15:13, 101:95)
30/11 09:00Molot Pro - Orly Pro2:3 (25:19, 21:25, 25:18, 22:25, 10:15, 103:102)

VolleyballJapanUniversity League

30/11 08:00Osaka Sangyo University - University of East Asia0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 27:29, 66:79)

VolleyballChinaCVL, Women

30/11 09:00Fujian (w) - Tianjin (w)0:3 (12:25, 18:25, 23:25, 53:75)
30/11 09:30Zhejiang Kaiyuan (w) - Hebei (w)3:1 (20:25, 25:19, 25:19, 25:20, 95:83)
30/11 11:00Shanghai (w) - Liaoning (w)3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 25:21, 18:25, 15:10, 105:102)
30/11 12:00Beijing (w) - Yunnan (w)3:0 (25:22, 25:10, 25:23, 75:55)
30/11 13:00Guangdong (w) - Shenzhen (w)0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 20:25, 57:75)
30/11 14:30Sichuan (w) - Henan (w)3:2 (20:25, 25:22, 26:24, 17:25, 16:14, 104:110)
30/11 15:00Jiangsu (w) - Shandong (w)3:2 (25:21, 25:21, 11:25, 19:25, 15:12, 95:104)

VolleyballPhilippinesPremier League

30/11 09:00UST Growling Tigers - NU Bulldogs3:2 (21:25, 19:25, 25:22, 25:23, 15:12, 105:107)

VolleyballRussiaLeague Pro, Women

30/11 09:55Granat Pro (w) - Sapfir (w)1:3 (16:25, 27:25, 24:26, 23:25, 90:101)
30/11 11:55Malahit (w) - Sapfir (w)3:1 (18:25, 25:16, 26:24, 25:22, 94:87)

VolleyballBosnia University League

30/11 11:15Masinski - Arh Gradevinski1:3 (20:25, 18:25, 25:23, 21:25, 84:98)
30/11 13:15Medicinski - Poljoprivredni3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:20, 75:64)

VolleyballPhilippinesPremier League, Women

30/11 12:00Adamson University Falcons (w) - Ateneo de Manila Lady Eagles (w)0:3 (12:25, 22:25, 12:25, 46:75)

VolleyballSouth KoreaV-League, Women

30/11 13:00Suwon Hillstate (w) - Daejeon KGC (w)3:2 (25:19, 23:25, 19:25, 25:17, 15:10, 107:96)

VolleyballSouth KoreaV-League

30/11 13:00Incheon Korean Air Jumbos - Seoul Woori Card Wibee3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:23, 75:63)

VolleyballInternationalChallenge Cup, Women

30/11 17:00Slavia Bratislava (w) - Azerrail Baku (w)0:3 (24:26, 14:25, 21:25, 59:76)
30/11 18:00Rapid Bucharest (w) - Tent (w)3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:20, 75:57)
30/11 20:00Hapoel Kfar Saba (w) - Viesti (w)3:0 (25:11, 25:17, 28:26, 78:54)
30/11 20:00Rigas VS (w) - Brusno (w)3:2 (25:18, 22:25, 24:26, 25:16, 15:6, 111:91)
30/11 20:00UKF Nitra (w) - Randaberg (w)2:3 (25:14, 26:24, 19:25, 18:25, 10:15, 98:103)
30/11 20:00Galeb (w) - Sliedrecht (w)0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 20:25, 55:75)
30/11 21:00Legionowo (w) - ASP Thetis (w)3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:20, 75:55)
30/11 21:00Tromso (w) - Herceg Novi (w)0:3 (10:25, 15:25, 12:25, 37:75)
30/11 21:00Gacko (w) - Chieri 76 (w)0:3 (12:25, 16:25, 13:25, 41:75)
30/11 21:00Apollon Limassol (w) - ZOK UB (w)2:3 (25:17, 22:25, 19:25, 25:22, 15:17, 106:106)
30/11 21:30Aesch Pfeffingen (w) - Panathinaikos (w)2:2 (31:29, 23:25, 15:25, 25:23, 7:8)
30/11 21:30Walfer (w) - Linz Steg (w)1:3 (21:25, 17:25, 25:21, 18:25, 81:96)
30/11 22:00Apollo 8 (w) - AJMFC Porto (w)3:0 (25:23, 25:15, 25:20, 75:58)
30/11 22:00Tchalou (w) - Ankara PTT (w)1:2 (22:25, 13:25, 25:20, 12:12)

VolleyballSerbiaLeague 1, Women

30/11 17:00Sterija (w) - Mladi Radnik Pozarevac (w)3:0 (26:24, 25:13, 25:20, 76:57)

VolleyballBelarusDivision A

30/11 17:00Legion - Shakhtyor Soligorsk0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 23:25, 61:75)

VolleyballUnited Arab EmiratesPremier League

30/11 17:15Al-Jazira - Baniyas3:1 (25:18, 19:25, 25:22, 25:17, 94:82)

VolleyballSpainUniversity League

30/11 17:30Universidad Vitoria - Universidad Europea de Madrid1:3 (25:23, 23:25, 11:25, 19:25, 78:98)

VolleyballRussiaSuper League

30/11 18:00Dinamo-Lo - Lokomotiv Belgorod0:3 (29:31, 22:25, 29:31, 80:87)

VolleyballRomaniaDivizia A1, Women

30/11 18:00Voluntari (w) - CSM Bucuresti (w)3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 26:24, 76:60)

VolleyballBahrainPremier League

30/11 18:00Maameer - Al-Najma0:3 (16:25, 24:26, 15:25, 55:76)
30/11 19:30Al Nasr Dubai - Aali3:1 (22:25, 25:17, 25:19, 25:19, 97:80)

VolleyballLithuaniaU20, Youth League

30/11 18:30Eisiskes U20 - Klaipedos Viesulas U202:3 (20:25, 28:26, 17:25, 25:19, 17:19, 107:114)

VolleyballInternationalCEV Cup

30/11 19:00Arkas Spor Izmir - Casa Modena0:3 (20:25, 25:27, 18:25, 63:77)
30/11 19:30Savo - Arcada Galati1:3 (27:25, 21:25, 15:25, 20:25, 83:100)
30/11 21:00TV Amriswil - Noliko Maaseik2:3 (29:27, 25:18, 22:25, 22:25, 19:21, 117:116)
30/11 21:30TV Schonenwerd - VK Ceske Budejovice1:3 (25:15, 22:25, 18:25, 22:25, 87:90)
30/11 22:30Gas Sales Piacenza - Fenerbahce1:1 (25:13, 24:26, 0:0)

VolleyballSlovakiaExtraliga

30/11 19:00Presov - Spartak Komarno1:3 (26:28, 25:22, 16:25, 21:25, 88:100)

VolleyballItalyU19, Youth League

30/11 19:00Volley Club Grottaglie U19 - Frascolla A U192:3 (25:15, 22:25, 25:20, 22:25, 12:15, 106:100)
30/11 23:00Parella Torino U19 - Kolbe Lasalliano U191:0 (25:15, 23:11)
30/11 23:00Pool Libertas Cantu U19 - Merate U191:0 (25:6, 18:15)

VolleyballRussiaStudent League, Women

30/11 19:00MGPU Moscow II (w) - MGIMO Moscow (w)0:3 (16:25, 16:25, 15:25, 47:75)
30/11 19:30RGUNG Moscow (w) - MGMSU Moscow (w)3:2 (25:10, 25:16, 22:25, 23:25, 17:15, 112:91)

VolleyballUSANAIA, Women

30/11 19:00Jamestown (w) - Rocky Mountain (w)3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:18, 75:58)
30/11 19:00Eastern Oregon (w) - Saint Xavier Cougars (w)3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:20, 75:50)

VolleyballFinlandMestaruusliiga, Women

30/11 19:30OrPo (w) - LP Kangasala (w)3:1 (25:17, 21:25, 28:26, 25:20, 99:88)

VolleyballLithuaniaRegional League, Women

30/11 19:30Bellona (w) - TK Indigo (w)3:1 (25:20, 25:16, 24:26, 25:22, 99:84)

VolleyballInternationalChampions League

30/11 20:00Vojvodina Novi Sad - Montpellier UC3:1 (19:25, 30:28, 25:17, 25:23, 99:93)
30/11 20:00Aluron Warta Zawiercie - Berlin Recycling1:3 (21:25, 25:20, 27:29, 25:27, 98:101)
30/11 20:00VK Karlovarsko - Prefaxis Menen3:0 (28:26, 26:24, 25:17, 79:67)
30/11 20:00Hebar - Halkbank Ankara2:3 (19:25, 20:25, 25:19, 25:22, 7:15, 96:106)
30/11 20:00ACH Volley Ljubljana - Ziraat Bankasi2:3 (17:25, 25:20, 25:23, 23:25, 12:15, 102:108)
30/11 22:30Roeselare - Lube Civitanova1:1 (19:25, 25:21, 4:6)

VolleyballInternationalChallenge Cup

30/11 20:00CV Melilla - Sporting CP3:2 (21:25, 32:30, 25:21, 19:25, 15:11, 112:112)
30/11 20:00Olympiakos Piraeus - Deya Burgas3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:18, 75:59)
30/11 20:00VC Tartu - Fonte Bastardo Azores1:3 (21:25, 14:25, 25:20, 19:25, 79:95)

VolleyballCzech RepublicCup

30/11 20:00Benatky Nad Jizerou - Kladno0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 14:25, 54:75)

VolleyballGermany1. Bundesliga, Women

30/11 20:30USC Munster (w) - VfB 91 Suhl Thuringen (w)3:1 (25:20, 21:25, 25:21, 25:16, 96:82)
30/11 20:30Schweriner SC (w) - VC Wiesbaden (w)3:0 (30:28, 25:23, 25:18, 80:69)
30/11 20:30SWE Volley-Team (w) - LB Aachen (w)2:3 (25:19, 22:25, 23:25, 25:17, 11:15, 106:101)
30/11 20:30Neuwied (w) - Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (w)0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 21:25, 54:75)
30/11 20:30SC Potsdam (w) - Smart Allianz Stuttgart (w)3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 27:25, 77:69)

VolleyballSwedenElitserien, Women

30/11 21:00Varnamo (w) - Gislaved (w)1:3 (18:25, 25:16, 23:25, 19:25, 85:91)

VolleyballIcelandPremier League, Women

30/11 21:00KA Akureyri (w) - Throttur Reykjavik (w)3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:14, 75:54)

VolleyballGermany1. Bundesliga

30/11 21:30TSV Giesen/Hildesheim - TSV Herrsching2:1 (26:24, 25:22, 21:25, 16:13)

VolleyballNetherlandsEredivisie

30/11 21:30Sliedrecht Sport - Advisie / SSS1:3 (18:25, 25:19, 23:25, 19:25, 85:94)

VolleyballNetherlandsEredivisie, Women

30/11 22:00VC Zwolle (w) - Eurosped Almelo (w)3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:21, 75:63)
30/11 22:00VC Sneek (w) - Sudosa-Desto (w)3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:18, 75:51)

VolleyballSpainRegional League

30/11 23:15CV Sant Marti - Hospitalet0:0 (16:24)

VolleyballItalyRegional League, Women

30/11 23:15Usmate Volley (w) - Geco (w)0:0 (20:15)

BaseballVenezuelaLVBP

30/11 02:00Cardenales de Lara - Aguilas del Zulia3:6 (3:1, 0:5, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1, 0:3, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
30/11 02:00Leones del Caracas - Tigres de Aragua4:8 (4:3, 0:5, 0:0)
30/11 02:00Caribes de Anzoategui - Navegantes del Magallanes6:17 (2:14, 4:3, 0:2)

BaseballMexicoLMB

30/11 04:30Charros de Jalisco - Sultanes de Monterrey3:5 (0:2, 3:3, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:1, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
30/11 05:05Tomateros de Culiacan - Algodoneros de Guasave1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
30/11 05:10Yaguis de Obregon - Naranjeros de Hermosillo6:4 (3:2, 3:2, 0:1)
30/11 05:30Caneros de los Mochis - Mayos de Navojoa9:6 (1:5, 8:1, 0:0)
30/11 06:30Aguilas de Mexicali - Venados de Mazatlan6:3 (1:0, 5:3, 0:0)

Ice HockeyUSAAHL

30/11 03:00Hershey Bears - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins4:3 (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
30/11 04:00Milwaukee Admirals - Texas Stars3:2 (0:0, 1:2, 2:0)
30/11 06:00San Jose Barracuda - Iowa Wild3:4 (1:3, 1:1, 1:0)
30/11 06:00Abbotsford Canucks - Bakersfield Condors6:3 (0:0, 3:0, 3:3)

Ice HockeyCanadaOHL

30/11 03:00London Knights - Guelph Storm6:2 (2:2, 3:0, 1:0)

Ice HockeyCanadaQMJHL

30/11 03:00Shawinigan Cataractes - Drummondville2:4 (0:1, 1:0, 1:3)

Ice HockeyUSAECHL

30/11 03:00Atlanta Gladiators - Savannah Ghost Pirates1:5 (0:3, 1:1, 0:1)

Ice HockeyUSANHL

30/11 03:07Montreal Canadiens - San Jose Sharks0:4 (0:1, 0:0, 0:3)
30/11 03:07Boston Bruins - Tampa Bay Lightning3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
30/11 03:07Pittsburgh Penguins - Carolina Hurricanes2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
30/11 03:37Philadelphia Flyers - New York Islanders3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
30/11 04:07Nashville Predators - Anaheim Ducks2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
30/11 04:07Winnipeg Jets - Colorado Avalanche5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
30/11 05:07Calgary Flames - Florida Panthers6:2 (3:0, 1:2, 2:0)
30/11 06:07Vancouver Canucks - Washington Capitals1:5 (1:3, 0:1, 0:1)
30/11 06:37Los Angeles Kings - Seattle Kraken8:9 (3:3, 3:5, 2:0)

Ice HockeyCanadaWHL

30/11 06:05Kelowna Rockets - Redgina Pats5:6 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2)
30/11 06:05Victoria Royals - Moose Jaw Warriors3:8 (1:2, 0:3, 2:3)

Ice HockeyRussiaKHL

30/11 12:00Amur Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk5:1 (1:0, 3:0, 1:1)
30/11 12:30Admiral Vladivostok - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
30/11 17:00HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Barys1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
30/11 19:00AK Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk3:6 (1:1, 0:2, 2:3)
30/11 19:30CSKA Moscow - HK Avangard Omsk2:3 (0:0, 2:2, 0:1)
30/11 19:30HC Spartak Moscow - HC Dinamo Minsk2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
30/11 19:30OHK Dynamo Moscow - HC Vitiaz Chehov3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0)

Ice HockeyRussiaNMHL

30/11 12:00Dinamo Junior St. Petersburg - Unison Moscow2:6 (1:0, 1:4, 0:2)
30/11 19:00HC Bryansk - Yamal Salekhard4:2 (0:1, 3:0, 1:1)

Ice HockeyRussiaVHL

30/11 14:00Ermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk1:6 (1:3, 0:2, 0:1)
30/11 18:30Tambov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk3:4 (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
30/11 18:30Khimik Voskresensk - Zauralye Kurgan4:3 (1:1, 0:2, 3:0)
30/11 19:00Dizel Penza - Yuzhny Ural Orsk3:2 (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:1)
30/11 19:00HK Ryazan - HC Gornyak1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)

Ice HockeyRussiaWHL, Women

30/11 15:00Agidel Ufa (w) - HC Tornado (w)5:1 (1:1, 3:0, 1:0)
30/11 18:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (w) - Biryusa Krasnoyarsk (w)1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)

Ice HockeyKazakhstanExtra League

30/11 16:00Arlan Kokshetau - Beybarys Atyrau1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 2:3)
30/11 16:00Saryarka - Gornyak Rudnyi5:4 (2:2, 1:2, 2:0)

Ice HockeyRussiaMHL

30/11 16:00Ladya Tolyatti - MHK Molot1:4 (0:2, 0:2, 1:0)
30/11 16:30MHC Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk - Sahalinskie Akuly5:4 (1:2, 2:1, 2:1)
30/11 16:30Sarmaty Orenburg - Reaktor3:7 (2:2, 0:4, 1:1)
30/11 18:30MHC Dinamo St Petersburg - Loko Yaroslavl1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
30/11 19:00Atlant - Taifun Ussuriysk4:2 (1:0, 1:0, 2:2)
30/11 19:00SKA 1946 - Almaz3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)

Ice HockeyCzech Republic1.Liga

30/11 19:30Trebic - Litomerice2:4 (1:1, 1:0, 0:3)
30/11 19:30Poruba - Sumperk4:3 (0:0, 3:3, 0:0, 1:0)
30/11 20:00Frydek-Mistek - Zlin PSG2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
30/11 20:00Pardubice II - Dukla Jihlava2:4 (0:1, 0:1, 2:2)
30/11 20:00Slavia Prague - Vsetin4:5 (2:2, 2:1, 0:2)
30/11 20:00Kolin - Sokolov4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0)
30/11 20:00Zubr Prerov - Prostejov0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)

Ice HockeyFinlandSM-Liiga

30/11 19:30Turku PS - JYP Jyvaskyla3:2 (1:1, 0:0, 2:1)
30/11 19:30Assat Pori - SaiPa Lappeenranta5:1 (0:0, 2:0, 3:1)
30/11 19:30HIFK Helsinki - Pelicans Lahti3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
30/11 19:30HPK Hameenlinna - Tappara Tampere3:5 (1:1, 0:1, 2:3)

Ice HockeyFinlandMestis

30/11 19:30Kiekko-Vantaa - Koovee Tampere2:5 (1:2, 1:0, 0:3)
30/11 19:30RoKi Hockey - KeuPa HT2:5 (0:0, 1:3, 1:2)
30/11 19:30Jokipojat Joensuu - Kajaanin Hokki4:3 (1:0, 3:2, 0:1)
30/11 19:30Fps - Hermes Kokkola4:5 (2:1, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)

Ice HockeySlovakia1. Liga

30/11 20:00Slovan Bratislava ll - HK Brezno3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
30/11 20:00HC 19 Humenne - MHK Dubnica Nad Vahom1:5 (1:1, 0:1, 0:3)
30/11 20:00HK Indian Ziar Nad Hronom - Mhc Mountfield Martin0:6 (0:1, 0:1, 0:4)
30/11 20:00HK Levice - Skalica3:4 (1:0, 1:3, 1:1)
30/11 20:00HC Topolcany - HK 95 Povazska Bystrica1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)

Ice HockeyLatviaLHL

30/11 20:30HK Zemgale - Mogo2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
30/11 20:30Energija Elektrenai - Dinaburga9:0 (3:0, 4:0, 2:0)

Ice HockeySwedenHockey Allsvenskan

30/11 21:00Vasterviks IK - Almtuna IS1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
30/11 21:00Ostersund/BrunfloIF - VIK Vasteraas4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
30/11 21:00Bofors IK - IF Bjorkloven2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
30/11 21:00AIK Stockholm - Hasten Hockey4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0)
30/11 21:00Tingsryds AIF - MODO Hockey0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
30/11 21:00Sodertalje SK - Kristianstads IK7:2 (5:0, 0:1, 2:1)

Ice HockeyNorwayDivision 1

30/11 21:00Narvik Ishockeyklubb - Gjovik Mammuts4:2 (1:0, 2:2, 1:0)
30/11 21:00Hasle-Loren Ishockey - Lorenskog3:7 (0:4, 2:2, 1:1)

Ice HockeySwedenDiv 1 A

30/11 21:00Kallinge/Ronneby IF - Vimmerby HC1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
30/11 21:00Boras HC - Kalmar HC1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
30/11 21:00Karlskrona - Tyringe Sos4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0)
30/11 21:00Nybro IF - Morrum Gois IK10:3 (6:0, 3:2, 1:1)
30/11 21:00Mariestad BoIS HC - Koping HC6:3 (1:0, 3:2, 2:1)
30/11 21:00Tranaas AIF - Lindlovens IF4:3 (4:1, 0:0, 0:2)
30/11 21:00HC Dalen - Skovde IK5:4 (0:2, 2:0, 2:2, 1:0)
30/11 21:00Eskilstuna Linden Hockey - Borlange HC6:0 (1:0, 3:0, 2:0)
30/11 21:00Surahammar - Forshaga IF4:0 (0:0, 0:0, 4:0)
30/11 21:00Hanvikens - Nykopings SK4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
30/11 21:00Enkopings SK HK - Segeltorps IF2:4 (0:0, 0:2, 2:2)
30/11 21:00Wings HC - IF Vallentuna7:4 (2:3, 2:1, 3:0)
30/11 21:00Huddinge IK - Vasby IK4:2 (3:1, 0:1, 1:0)
30/11 21:00Kiruna AIF - Bodens HF3:6 (0:4, 2:1, 1:1)
30/11 21:00Piteaa HC - Kiruna IF6:1 (3:1, 2:0, 1:0)
30/11 21:00Tegs SK - Ornskoldsviks SK1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
30/11 21:00Hudiksvalls HC - Vannas HC5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)

Ice HockeySwedenSDHL, Women

30/11 21:00Brynas (w) - AIK IF (w)4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)

Ice HockeyGermanyDEL

30/11 21:30Iserlohn Roosters - EHC Munich0:5 (0:1, 0:3, 0:1)
30/11 21:30Straubing Tigers - REV Bremerhaven3:2 (1:0, 0:2, 2:0)
30/11 21:30Schwenninger Wild Wings - Eisbaren Berlin5:1 (3:0, 0:1, 2:0)

Ice HockeySwitzerlandNational League A

30/11 21:45ZSC Lions - HC Ajoie2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)

SoccerColombiaPrimera B

30/11 04:00Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1, 5:3, 4:2, 2:1, 2:1, 1:1, 2:1, 3:2)

SoccerCosta RicaCup

30/11 04:00Sporting San Jose - Cartagines1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
30/11 04:15Deportivo Saprissa - Santos DG3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
30/11 20:00AD Municipal Grecia - Liga Deportiva Alajuelense2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 4:4)

SoccerChinaLeague One

30/11 09:00Jiangxi Liansheng - Suzhou Dongwu1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 2:3, 2:2, 0:1)
30/11 09:00Beijing Sport University - Kunshan FC0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 4:4, 2:3, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0)

SoccerIndiaAMFA Cup

30/11 09:15WAFA Wangoi - JSYC FC5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
30/11 12:00Football 4 Change Academy - Angtha FC9:0 (3:0, 6:0)

SoccerChinaSuper League

30/11 10:00Shandong Taishan - Cangzhou2:3 (0:2, 2:1, 2:3, 7:3, 0:1, 0:1, 0:2, 0:2, 2:2, 5:1, 1:2, 1:1)
30/11 14:00Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Guangzhou R&F FC1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:3, 4:4, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 2:2, 2:2, 0:1, 0:2)
30/11 14:00Hebei Zhongji - Dalian Pro1:4 (0:1, 1:3, 0:2, 2:6, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:2, 2:3, 0:3, 0:0, 0:2)
30/11 14:30Shanghai Port - Henan Songshan Longmen1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 2:2, 10:4, 0:1, 1:1, 1:2, 1:2, 7:3, 3:1, 0:1, 2:1)
30/11 14:30Wuhan Three Towns - Changchun Yatai2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 0:2, 9:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 1:2, 5:2, 4:0, 0:1, 0:1)
30/11 14:30Hangzhou Lvcheng - Beijing Guoan FC2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 6:3, 3:5, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 2:0, 2:3, 1:2, 4:2, 2:1)
30/11 14:30Shenzhen FC - Wuhan Yangtze River FC1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 3:2, 3:6, 1:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 3:2, 0:4, 1:0, 2:2)

SoccerVietnamU21, Youth League

30/11 11:00An Giang U21 - Nam Dinh U210:2 (0:1, 0:1, 5:2, 1:1, 4:1)
30/11 13:15Dong Thap U21 - Song Lam Nghe An U210:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:2, 1:5, 1:1, 0:4, 1:2, 1:0)

SoccerThailandFA Cup

30/11 11:00Surin Sugar KCM - Nakhon Ratchasima FC0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 1:7)
30/11 13:00Chainat FC - Bangkok United1:4 (0:0, 1:4, 2:4, 0:0)
30/11 13:00Police Tero - Kabin United1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
30/11 13:30Supanburi - Raj Pracha3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0)
30/11 14:00Buriram United - Nakhon Pathom2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 5:3, 0:0, 0:0)
30/11 14:00Nongbua Pitchaya - Prime Bangkok2:2 (0:0, 2:2, 5:1, 0:0, 0:0)
30/11 14:30Port MTI FC - Ayutthaya United FC3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 6:3, 0:0, 0:0)
30/11 14:30Ratchaburi - Chiangrai United FC1:1 (2:2, 1:1, 0:0, 2:4, 7:3, 2:2, 5:1, 1:2, 1:2, 0:1)
30/11 15:00BG Pathum United - Lampang FC7:1 (1:0, 6:1, 7:3, 0:0, 0:0)
30/11 15:00Muang Thong United - Asawin Kohkwang United3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 19:2, 0:0, 0:0)

SoccerThailandDivision 3

30/11 11:30Kasem Bundit University - North Bangkok College0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 4:8)

SoccerAzerbaijanFirst Division

30/11 12:00Zira FK II - PFK Zaqatala1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:3, 1:4, 0:2, 1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 0:2)
30/11 13:00FK Sumgayit II - Qarabag II0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
30/11 13:00Turan Tovuz Reserve - PFK Neftci Baku II4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0)
30/11 13:00Kapaz Reserves - Imisli FK3:0 (2:0, 1:0)

SoccerSlovakiaU19, Youth League

30/11 12:00FC ViOn Zlate Moravce U19 - Trencin U191:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 3:4, 1:1, 2:3, 0:1)
30/11 15:00MFK Zemplin Michalovce U19 - Zilina U190:3 (0:3, 0:0, 3:10, 1:7, 2:3)

SoccerIndiaDelhi Senior Division

30/11 12:00Youngman - United Bharat FC0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerCzech RepublicWinter League

30/11 12:30FC Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 19053:4 (0:2, 3:2, 6:4, 5:2, 1:2)
30/11 15:00FC Mas Taborsko - FK Viktoria Zizkov1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:4)
30/11 15:00Zlate Moravce-Vrable - MFK Skalica1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 4:10, 2:4, 2:6)

SoccerRomaniaU19, Youth Cup

30/11 13:00Metaloglobus U19 - Dinamo Bucuresti U191:2 (1:2, 0:0, 3:1, 6:14, 1:9, 5:5, 3:1)
30/11 13:00Lugoj U19 - Resita U192:2 (0:2, 2:0, 3:4)

SoccerNorth MacedoniaCup, Women

30/11 13:00ZFK Top Gol (w) - Zfk Recica Kumanovo (w)2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1, 7:2, 6:1, 1:1, 0:1)
30/11 15:00Zfk Dragon Skopje (w) - Junajted Struga (w)2:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:4, 6:5)

SoccerIraqSuper League

30/11 14:00Al Sinaah - Al Kahraba0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 13:3, 0:0, 0:0)
30/11 19:00Al Shorta Baghdad - Al Talaba2:2 (1:1, 1:1, 5:2)

SoccerLithuaniaA League

30/11 14:00Dziugas Telsiai - Neptunas Klaipeda1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:2, 4:3, 3:1, 1:2, 1:1, 2:1)

SoccerInternational ClubsClub Friendly Games

30/11 14:00Hobro IK - Skive IK1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 0:0)
30/11 15:00Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislava2:4 (0:4, 2:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:1)
30/11 15:00Antalyaspor - Maccabi Tel Aviv1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
30/11 15:00Vietnam - Borussia Dortmund2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
30/11 15:30Istanbul Basaksehir - Hull City1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
30/11 20:00Fenerbahce - Rayo Vallecano3:1 (0:1, 3:0, 2:2, 4:2, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 1:1, 3:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:1)
30/11 20:00Trinec - Frydlant2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 4:2, 0:0)
30/11 22:00Cardiff City - Aston Villa3:1 (1:0)
30/11 22:00Real Valladolid - Getafe CF1:0 (1:0)
30/11 22:30Xerez CD - Cadiz CF0:0 (0:0)

SoccerCroatiaU19, Youth League

30/11 14:00NK Dugopolje U19 - HNK Hajduk U190:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerUkrainePremier League

30/11 15:00FC Dynamo Kiev - Metalist Kharkiv3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2, 7:3, 4:1, 3:2, 1:1, 0:1)

SoccerHungaryNB III

30/11 15:00Gyor II - III. Keruleti TVE2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:5, 0:0, 0:0)

SoccerBhutanPremier League

30/11 15:00Thimphu City - Paro Rinpung FC6:0 (2:0, 4:0, 10:2)

SoccerHong KongSapling Cup

30/11 15:00Hong Kong FC Reserve - Resources Capital FC1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 5:3)

SoccerRomaniaLiga 1, Women

30/11 15:00Piros Security (w) - Cff Olimpia Cluj (w)0:13 (0:8, 0:5)

SoccerSlovenia2. SNL

30/11 15:30NK Krsko - NK Brinje Grosuplje0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 2:3, 4:4, 3:2, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:3)

SoccerEgyptDivision 2

30/11 15:30Al Magd - El Olympi1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
30/11 15:30Al Masry El Salloum - Al-Hammam0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
30/11 15:30Baladiyat El Mahalla - El Mansoura0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
30/11 15:30Dekernes - Kafr El Sheikh1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
30/11 15:30Gomhoriat Shebin - Abu Qair Semad0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
30/11 15:30Proxy - Tanta0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerBulgariaLeague 3

30/11 15:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv II - Fk Rozova Dolina Kazanlak1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1, 1:3, 0:2, 1:1, 0:1, 3:0)
30/11 15:30Fk Gigant Saedinenie - Dimitrovgrad 19473:1 (3:1, 0:0)
30/11 20:00Chernomorets Balchik - Ustrem Donchevo1:0 (1:0, 0:0)

SoccerGreeceRegional Cup

30/11 15:30AO Kouvara - Maxi Marathonos1:3 (0:0, 1:3, 1:0, 3:7, 2:5, 1:2, 1:0)
30/11 16:00Ethnikos Piraeus - Apo Keratsini2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:4, 1:3, 0:1, 1:2, 1:2, 1:2)
30/11 16:00Filathloi - Karavas2:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:8)
30/11 16:00Aias Salaminas - Enosi Renti6:1 (3:0, 3:1, 0:2, 6:1, 2:0, 4:1, 0:1, 0:1)
30/11 16:00Vizas Megaron - Paneleusiniakos1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:3, 3:3, 1:2, 2:1, 0:2, 1:1)
30/11 16:00Mimas Mikrasiatiki - Akratitos1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 7:5, 2:3, 1:1, 1:2, 2:3, 5:2)
30/11 17:00Amfiali - AE Moshatou2:2 (0:0, 2:2)

SoccerOmanPremier League

30/11 15:40Al Bashair - Sur1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 4:4, 7:4, 5:3, 2:1, 2:1, 2:3)
30/11 16:05AL Nassr FC - Oman FC0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:3, 2:3, 1:0, 1:3, 1:0, 1:3)

SoccerEgyptPremier League

30/11 15:45National Bank Egypt - Enppi Club2:3 (0:3, 2:0, 6:2, 0:1, 6:1)
30/11 15:45Haras El Hodood - Pyramids FC0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:3, 0:4, 0:2, 0:2, 0:2, 1:1)
30/11 20:00Al Ittihad Al Sakndary - Ghazl El Mehalla0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 5:2, 1:2, 4:0)

SoccerGermanyRegionalliga North

30/11 16:00FC St. Pauli II - Werder Bremen II2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:5, 0:0, 0:0)
30/11 21:00Lohne - Hamburger SV II2:1 (2:0, 3:3)

SoccerSloveniaPrvaLiga

30/11 16:00Radomlje - NK Domzale0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:3, 5:12, 1:5, 4:7, 1:2, 0:1)
30/11 20:00FC Koper - NK Mura0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 6:4, 2:2, 4:2, 0:0, 0:1)

SoccerTANZANIAPremier League

30/11 16:00Coastal Union - Dodoma Jiji0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 5:2, 4:1, 1:1)

SoccerArmeniaPremier League

30/11 16:00Pyunik - Ararat Yerevan2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:3, 2:11, 0:6, 2:5, 0:1, 1:2)
30/11 18:00Urartu - Ararat-Armenia0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 2:5, 10:5, 4:3, 6:2, 2:2, 0:3)

SoccerETHIOPIAPremier League

30/11 16:00Saint George SC - Welayta Dicha3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:2, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
30/11 19:00Hadiya Hossana - Bahir Dar Kenema FC0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0, 4:0, 8:3, 6:2, 2:1, 1:0, 2:0, 2:0)

SoccerGreeceGamma Ethniki

30/11 16:00Apollon Paralimniou - Doxa Dramas3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 4:0)
30/11 16:00Orfeas Xanthis - Thermaikos Thermis0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 5:7)
30/11 16:00Chrisoupolis - AO Kavala0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 2:3)
30/11 16:00Pandramaikos - Panthrakikos4:1 (2:0, 2:1)

SoccerItalySerie D, Cup

30/11 16:00Sarrabus Ogliastra - Tivoli Calcio 19191:0 (1:0, 0:0)

SoccerItalySerie C

30/11 16:30Pordenone - Pro Patria2:2 (0:0, 2:2, 2:1, 11:3, 5:1, 6:2, 1:0, 1:1)
30/11 16:30US Foggia - Messina1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:4, 3:2, 0:1, 3:1, 0:1, 2:3)
30/11 16:30Picerno - Nuova Monterosi1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:2, 8:1, 3:0, 5:1, 2:2)
30/11 19:30Catanzaro - Giugliano3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:4, 3:1, 2:0, 1:1, 2:1, 0:3)
30/11 20:00AC Feralpisalo - Juventus U232:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1, 3:2, 1:1, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
30/11 20:00Calcio Lecco 1912 - AC Renate1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0, 2:1, 4:5, 3:2, 1:3, 1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
30/11 20:00AC Mantova - US Albinoleffe0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:3, 3:4, 1:3, 2:1, 0:1, 1:2)
30/11 20:00US Pergolettese - Novara1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:5, 7:6, 4:2, 3:4, 1:2, 1:3)
30/11 20:00Piacenza Calcio - Triestina Calcio2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1, 3:3, 2:3, 1:2, 1:1, 0:1, 1:1, 2:2)
30/11 20:00Virtus Verona - Pro Sesto0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2, 4:4, 1:0, 3:4, 1:2)
30/11 20:00US Latina Calcio - AC Monopoli Srl0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 2:6, 5:3, 1:3, 4:0, 0:2, 1:1, 1:5)
30/11 20:00Taranto Sport - FC Crotone2:2 (2:1, 0:1, 5:2, 4:4, 2:1, 2:3, 2:0, 3:2)
30/11 22:30Sangiuliano City Nova - Padova0:0 (0:0, 5:6)
30/11 23:00US Avellino - Juve Stabia0:0 (0:0)
30/11 23:00Potenza - Audace Cerignola0:0 (0:0)
30/11 23:00ASD Turris - AS Andria Bat0:0 (0:0)
30/11 23:00Virtus Francavilla - Pescara Calcio 19361:0 (1:0)
30/11 23:00AS Viterbese Calcio - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania0:0 (0:0)

SoccerBOTSWANAPremier League

30/11 17:00Gaborone Utd - Police XI3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0, 5:4, 3:4, 2:0, 1:0)

SoccerInternationalWorld Cup

30/11 18:00Tunisia - France1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 7:8, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 6:2, 1:6, 1:0, 0:0)
30/11 18:00Australia - Denmark1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1, 2:6, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 2:4, 1:0, 1:1)
30/11 22:00Saudi Arabia - Mexico0:2 (0:0)
30/11 22:00Poland - Argentina0:2 (0:0)

SoccerPortugalU23, Youth League

30/11 18:00Leixoes U23 - FC Vizela U232:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0, 3:2, 8:8, 5:0, 3:8, 1:0, 1:1, 2:1)

SoccerJordanPremier League, Women

30/11 18:00Al Orthodox (w) - Al Ahly Amman (w)0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 3:4)

SoccerNIGERIAPremier League, Women

30/11 18:00Osun Babes (w) - Royal Queens (w)2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
30/11 18:00Naija Ratels (w) - Heartland Queens (w)3:1 (0:1, 3:0, 0:1, 3:2, 1:1, 2:1, 0:1)

SoccerBURKINA FASOPremier League

30/11 18:30Kadiogo - Salitas1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:7, 0:0, 0:0)

SoccerMALIPremier Division

30/11 19:00USFAS Bamako - Djoliba AC1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:14)

SoccerRomaniaLiga I

30/11 20:00FC Hermannstadt - CFR Cluj2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 2:4, 1:2, 0:1, 0:2, 2:2, 2:3, 1:2, 0:0, 1:2, 1:2)

SoccerGuatemalaLiga Nacional

30/11 20:00Guastatoya - CSD Comunicaciones0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1, 8:4, 4:0, 4:4, 1:0, 1:1)

SoccerGuatemalaReserve League

30/11 20:00Xelaju Reserve - Comunicaciones Reserve1:3 (0:0, 1:3, 5:6)
30/11 23:00Deportivo Guastatoya Reserve - Deportivo Mixco Reserve2:0 (2:0)

SoccerPeruCup

30/11 20:30Atletico Bruces - Comerciantes Unidos1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
30/11 23:00Defensor La Bocana - Deportivo Garcilaso0:0 (0:0)

SoccerGermanyRegionalliga Nordost

30/11 21:00Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 3:2, 7:7, 4:3, 3:4, 0:0, 0:0)

SoccerBrazilPaulista, Women

30/11 21:00Taubate (w) - RB Bragantino SP (w)2:3 (0:2, 2:1, 3:5)
30/11 21:00Sao Bernardo SP (w) - Corinthians SP (w)0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 2:5)
30/11 21:00Pinda Sport Clube SP (w) - Independente SP (w)3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
30/11 21:00Caldeirao FC (w) - Mauaense (w)3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
30/11 21:00Futebol Clube Ska Brasil (w) - AA Francana (w)4:0 (1:0, 3:0)

SoccerNicaraguaU20, Youth League

30/11 21:00HYH Export Sebaco FC U20 - Art Jalapa U200:0 (0:0, 0:0)
30/11 23:00Juventus Managua U20 - CD Ocotal U200:0 (0:0)

SoccerGermanyVerbandsliga

30/11 21:15Grun Weiss Nottuln - Sv Mesum5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
30/11 21:30SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 II - VfB Bretten4:4 (2:3, 6:4)

SoccerLuxembourgSecond Division

30/11 22:00Rumelange - Yellow Boys Weiler2:2 (1:1, 3:1)
30/11 22:00FC Rodange 91 - Grevenmacher1:0 (1:0, 0:4)
30/11 22:00Jeunesse Schieren - Marisca Mersch1:2 (1:1)

SoccerFranceCoupe de France

30/11 22:00Jura Sud Foot - Limonest FC1:1 (1:1, 2:6, 2:4)

SoccerSpainSegunda Division RFEF

30/11 22:00CD Estepona - Atletico Paso2:0 (2:0, 4:7)

SoccerBelgiumCup, Women

30/11 22:00K. Kontich FC (w) - Club Brugge (w)1:3 (1:1, 5:4)

SoccerInternational YouthU21, Premier League International Cup

30/11 22:00Arsenal U21 - Sparta Prague U210:1 (0:0)
30/11 22:00Brighton U21 - AS Monaco U212:0 (1:0)

SoccerEnglandIsthmian League

30/11 22:45Folkestone Invicta - Bowers Pitsea1:1 (1:1, 1:0)

SoccerEnglandNorthern Premier League

30/11 22:45Radcliffe Bor - South Shields0:1 (0:1, 0:0)

SoccerSan MarinoTitano Cup

30/11 22:45Libertas - La Fiorita0:1 (0:1)
30/11 22:45SS Murata - Folgore Falciano1:1 (1:1)
30/11 22:45Tre Fiori - Virtus1:0 (1:0)

SoccerScotlandLowland League

30/11 22:45Celtic II - Boness United0:0 (0:0, 4:1)

SoccerEnglandNorthern Premier League, Division 1, South-East

30/11 22:45Clitheroe FC - Hanley Town1:1 (1:1, 1:4)
30/11 22:45Grantham Town - Worksop Town0:0 (0:0, 1:3)

SoccerIrelandLeinster Senior Cup

30/11 22:45St. Mochta's FC - Crumlin United2:1 (2:1, 3:3)

SoccerNorthern IrelandReserve League

30/11 22:45Cliftonville Reserves - Glentoran Reserve1:0 (1:0, 2:2)

SoccerSpainSegunda Division

30/11 23:00CD Tenerife - Real Oviedo0:0 (0:0, 0:1, 6:1, 6:1, 0:1)

SoccerJamaicaPremier League

30/11 23:00Mount Pleasant - Tivoli Gardens0:0 (0:0)

SnookerInternationalScottish Open

30/11 13:00Si, Xu - Guodong, Xiao3:4 
30/11 13:00Highfield, Liam - Yan, Bingtao3:4 
30/11 13:00Day, Ryan - Haotian, Lyu4:2 
30/11 16:00Zifan, Chen - Jones, Jamie0:4 
30/11 16:00Maguire, Stephen - Hugill, Ashley4:1 
30/11 16:00Gould, Martin - Allen, Mark2:4 
30/11 16:00Wilson, Kyren - Stevens, Matthew4:3 
30/11 18:00Patrick, Fraser - Craigie, Sam 3:4 
30/11 18:00Lisowski, Jack - Taylor, Allan4:0 
30/11 18:00Yupeng, Cao - Higgins, John3:4 
30/11 18:00Surety, Zak - Pengfei, Tian2:4 

FutsalIranSuper League

30/11 15:30Giti Pasand - Sanaye Poshtiban8:2 (4:1, 4:1)
30/11 15:30Cerap Alvand - Farsh Ara Mashhad2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
30/11 15:30Gohar Zamin Sirjan - Foolad Zarand7:3 (3:1, 4:2)
30/11 15:30Ferdose Qom - Ghand Kathrin Amol4:1 (1:1, 3:0)

FutsalMontenegroPremier League

30/11 17:00Studentski Dom - Cattaro 20195:3 (4:1)

FutsalPortugalDivision 1

30/11 21:30Sporting CP - Portimonense SC16:0 (7:0, 9:0)

FutsalPortugalDivision 2

30/11 23:00Maritimo - Sanjoanense1:0 

Confirmation

Do you really want to proceed?
OKClose

Session Expired

Please login again
Close

Multiple sessions

You have been signed out due to multiple logins. Please sign in again
OK